official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
1:40.78
32.52
2
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+0.75
37.95
3
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
+0.92
39.18
4
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+0.99
39.69
5
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+1.29
41.86
6
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+1.32
42.08
7
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+1.35
42.30
8
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+1.52
43.53
9
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+1.73
45.05
10
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+1.98
46.86
11
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+2.02
47.15
12
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+2.12
47.88
13
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+2.23
48.67
14
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+2.27
48.96
15
EMOND Antoine
2000
CAN
+2.37
49.69
16
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+2.46
50.34
17
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+2.53
50.85
18
VALENTIN Alexander
1999
CAN
+2.79
52.73
19
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
+2.80
52.80
20
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
+2.93
53.74
21
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
+3.06
54.69
22
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+3.10
54.97
23
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
+3.19
55.63
24
PETER Noe
2002
SUI
+3.59
58.52
25
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
+4.25
63.30
26
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
+4.73
66.78
27
CULVER Hugo
2004
CAN
+4.75
66.93
28
BEYRIES Emile
2002
CAN
+4.82
67.43
29
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
+5.01
68.81
30
MOORE Logan
2005
CAN
+5.25
70.55
31
FORSYTH Jack
2000
CAN
+5.85
74.89
32
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+6.11
76.78
32
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+6.11
76.78
34
ARBEC Mikael
2004
CAN
+6.19
77.36
35
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
+6.23
77.65
36
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
+6.57
80.11
37
MCKINLAY Thomas
2004
CAN
+6.60
80.33
38
L ECUYER Clement
2001
CAN
+6.90
82.50
39
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+6.96
82.93
40
LARIN Vincent
2005
CAN
+7.06
83.66
41
LARICHELIERE Leo
2005
CAN
+7.17
84.46
42
PETKOVIC Konstantin
2000
CAN
+7.23
84.89
43
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
+7.51
86.92
44
TREMBLAY Raphael
2000
CAN
+7.84
89.31
45
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
+7.98
90.32
46
BRUNET Julian
2004
CAN
+8.04
90.76
47
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
+8.10
91.19
48
FRAPPIER William-Alexis
2004
CAN
+8.30
92.64
49
BERTRAND Victor
2003
FRA
+8.32
92.79
50
BROCHU Edouard
2005
CAN
+8.54
94.38
51
HANN Noah
2001
CAN
+8.66
95.25
51
SIMARD Philippe
2005
CAN
+8.66
95.25
53
VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules
2003
CAN
+8.73
95.76
54
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+8.93
97.20
55
WELSH Graham
2004
CAN
+9.05
98.07
56
DESILETS Elie
2000
CAN
+9.62
102.20
57
CARNAHAN Jack
2003
CAN
+9.64
102.35
58
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
+10.06
105.39
59
HUNTER Jack
2005
CAN
+10.16
106.11
60
CORRIVEAU Mathis
2004
CAN
+10.21
106.48
61
LAMBERT Raphael
2003
CAN
+10.88
111.33
62
DAIGLE Ross
2005
CAN
+10.90
111.47
63
ROBITAILLE Philippe
2005
CAN
+11.04
112.49
64
GUILLEMETTE Fabrice
2004
CAN
+11.13
113.14
65
SLOAN Maxwell
2005
CAN
+11.34
114.66
66
HAZY Tamas
2005
CAN
+12.26
121.33
67
LAPOINTE Justin
2005
CAN
+13.35
129.22
68
MCKELLAR Ross
2005
CAN
+13.49
130.23
69
DUNPHY Malcolm
2002
CAN
+14.85
140.09
70
SABOURIN Ricardo
2005
CAN
+14.93
140.67
71
HOGUE Simon-Olivier
2005
CAN
+14.94
140.74
72
THEBERGE Charlie
2005
CAN
+15.55
145.16
73
ARSENAULT Isaac
2005
CAN
+15.98
148.27
74
VENNE Alaric
2000
CAN
+16.18
149.72
75
GAUTHIER Zachary
2001
CAN
+16.35
150.95
76
THERRIEN Vincent
2003
CAN
+16.39
151.24
77
SHIPTON Carter
2005
CAN
+16.76
153.92
78
MULLINS Rhys
2003
CAN
+17.36
158.27
79
NADEAU Cedric
2005
CAN
+20.05
177.75
80
FILIATRAULT James
2005
CAN
+20.12
178.26
81
ROGERS Edward
2005
CAN
+20.60
181.74
82
TREMBLAY Maxence
2005
CAN
+23.61
203.54
83
BURKE William
2005
CAN
+24.88
212.74
84
SLATTERY Ryan
2002
CAN
+26.24
222.59
85
COUTURE David
2005
CAN
+28.04
235.63
86
DAVEY Oliver
2003
CAN
+33.10
272.28
87
CASTELLOTE Roman
2003
FRA
+44.13
352.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOZZI Alessandro
2001
FRA
MORENCY Nathan
2005
CAN
BEAUVAIS Luca
2005
CAN
WALDRUM Kyle
2005
CAN
DURIVAGE Jerome Lee
2003
CAN
DORE Leo-Pier
2005
CAN
LAROCHE Sebastien
2005
CAN
CAVERS Dax
2004
CAN
LAVIGNE Lucas
2003
CAN
DEPELTEAU Simon
2000
CAN
SOMERS Angus
2004
CAN
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
KFOURY Noah
2004
CAN
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run