official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
1:40.19
29.61
2
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+0.03
29.83
3
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+0.18
30.92
4
MCKINLAY Thomas
2004
CAN
+0.39
32.45
5
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+0.49
33.18
6
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+0.52
33.40
7
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
+0.58
33.84
8
CHAREST Pierick
2004
CAN
+0.74
35.00
9
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+0.98
36.75
10
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+1.00
36.90
11
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
+1.01
36.97
12
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+1.25
38.72
13
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+1.57
41.05
14
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
+1.65
41.63
15
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+1.76
42.43
16
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+1.78
42.58
17
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+1.95
43.82
18
SCHNEIDER Frederick
1999
USA
+1.97
43.96
19
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+2.43
47.32
20
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+2.59
48.48
21
KERBAUGH John
2005
USA
+2.61
48.63
22
FOOTE Jacob
2004
CAN
+2.79
49.94
23
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+2.82
50.16
24
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+2.89
50.67
25
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
+2.93
50.96
26
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
+2.96
51.18
27
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+3.00
51.47
28
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+3.28
53.51
29
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
+3.49
55.04
30
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
+3.94
58.32
31
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+4.09
59.41
32
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
+4.14
59.77
33
LAFOND Mathis
2003
CAN
+4.21
60.28
34
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+4.26
60.65
35
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
+4.55
62.76
36
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
+4.64
63.42
37
VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules
2003
CAN
+4.67
63.64
38
ARBEC Mikael
2004
CAN
+4.82
64.73
39
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
+4.85
64.95
40
CULVER Hugo
2004
CAN
+4.90
65.31
41
LECUYER Clement
2001
CAN
+4.95
65.68
42
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
+5.07
66.55
43
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
+5.09
66.70
44
BRUNET Julian
2004
CAN
+5.34
68.52
45
PETER Noe
2002
SUI
+5.36
68.66
46
ROBITAILLE Philippe
2005
CAN
+5.46
69.39
47
BROCHU Edouard
2005
CAN
+5.66
70.85
48
HALLEUX Antoine
2004
BEL
+5.90
72.60
49
WATTS Thomas
2006
CAN
+6.17
74.57
50
JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU Noah
2004
CAN
+6.49
76.90
51
LABELLE Francois
2003
CAN
+6.53
77.19
52
HUNTER Jack
2005
CAN
+6.66
78.14
53
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
+6.77
78.94
54
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
+7.03
80.83
55
BERTRAND Victor
2003
FRA
+7.06
81.05
56
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+7.35
83.16
57
LEONE Beau
2005
CAN
+8.07
88.41
58
TREMBLAY Raphael
2000
CAN
+8.25
89.72
59
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
+8.37
90.60
60
CORRIVEAU Mathis
2004
CAN
+8.78
93.58
61
MEIKLE Hemi
2006
NZL
+8.93
94.68
62
MOORE Logan
2005
CAN
+8.97
94.97
63
JOMPHE-RICCHI Emile
2005
CAN
+9.03
95.40
64
DAIGNEAULT Maxime
2001
CAN
+9.04
95.48
65
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
+9.09
95.84
66
THIBAULT Alexi
2006
CAN
+9.15
96.28
67
CARNAHAN Thomas
2006
CAN
+9.49
98.76
68
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
+9.51
98.90
69
CARRIER Adrien
2006
CAN
+9.52
98.97
70
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
+10.36
105.09
71
LARIN Vincent
2005
CAN
+10.43
105.60
72
MCKELLAR Ross
2005
CAN
+10.72
107.72
73
MARION Jean-Christophe
2006
CAN
+10.87
108.81
74
CROLL Erik
2006
CAN
+11.04
110.05
75
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
+11.18
111.07
76
HAZY Tamas
2005
CAN
+11.83
115.81
77
LANDRY Thomas
2005
CAN
+11.95
116.68
78
LANOUE Benedict
2006
CAN
+12.08
117.63
79
ISBESTER Malcolm
2002
CAN
+12.10
117.77
80
LABELLE Marc-Olivier
2006
CAN
+12.22
118.65
81
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Javier
2005
CAN
+12.32
119.38
82
DORE Maxime
2006
CAN
+13.26
126.22
83
DAIGLE Ross
2005
CAN
+13.44
127.54
84
HOGUE Simon-Olivier
2005
CAN
+13.63
128.92
85
BOUCHER Samuel
2006
CAN
+13.67
129.21
86
BANVILLE Philip
2006
CAN
+13.74
129.72
87
LANDRY Jacob
2004
CAN
+14.00
131.62
88
BOUCHARD Xavier
2004
CAN
+14.28
133.66
89
SABOURIN Ricardo
2005
CAN
+14.66
136.43
90
TRUDEAU William
2006
CAN
+15.00
138.90
91
PORTEOUS Conrad
2006
CAN
+15.13
139.85
92
NADEAU Philippe
2006
CAN
+15.38
141.67
93
KOSAR Ivan
2005
CAN
+16.23
147.86
94
MARTEL Xavier
2006
CAN
+16.28
148.23
95
GAUTHIER Zachary
2001
CAN
+16.59
150.49
96
LAPLANTE Alexandre
2006
CAN
+17.14
154.49
97
CORSIEZ Jules
2006
CAN
+17.33
155.88
98
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
+17.42
156.53
99
DORE Ian-Loic
2003
CAN
+17.67
158.36
100
KELLY Benjamin
2004
CAN
+19.21
169.58
101
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+19.32
170.38
102
BENICHOU Arthur
1998
FRA
+19.42
171.11
103
BOSSE Samuel
2003
CAN
+20.03
175.55
104
PIKE Emmett
2006
CAN
+23.89
203.68
105
THERRIEN Vincent
2003
CAN
+29.28
242.95
106
MARTEL Emile
2005
CAN
+33.81
275.95
107
LEE Sze Chun Matthew
2004
HKG
+44.54
354.14
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CASTELLOTE Roman
2003
FRA
BRASSARD Zach
2006
CAN
CRAMM Stephen
2006
CAN
TAHON Nicolas
2006
CAN
FRAPPIER Julien
2006
CAN
BRUNET Maxim
2005
CAN
LAPOINTE Justin
2005
CAN
DELISLE Nicolas
2006
CAN
ROCKANDEL Jake
2005
CAN
LAVIGNE Lucas
2003
CAN
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
KFOURY Noah
2004
CAN
GIRARD Thomas
2006
CAN
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
FRAPPIER William-Alexis
2004
CAN
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
Disqualified 1st run