official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jake
2005
CAN
1:33.70
39.58
2
YOUNG Oliver
2004
CAN
+0.17
40.90
3
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
+0.19
41.06
4
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
+0.86
46.28
5
LECUYER Clement
2001
CAN
+0.89
46.51
6
LARIN Vincent
2005
CAN
+0.91
46.67
7
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
+2.24
57.03
7
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
+2.24
57.03
9
STEVENS Dylan
2004
CAN
+2.45
58.67
10
FRAPPIER William-Alexis
2004
CAN
+2.66
60.30
11
LEGG Thomas
2007
CAN
+2.75
61.00
12
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
+2.82
61.55
13
CROSSEN Connor
2003
USA
+3.26
64.98
14
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
+3.35
65.68
15
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
+3.58
67.47
16
PETER Noe
2002
SUI
+3.62
67.78
17
VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules
2003
CAN
+3.65
68.02
18
MCKINLAY Luka
2007
CAN
+3.75
68.80
18
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+3.75
68.80
20
PICHE Emile
2007
CAN
+3.76
68.87
21
CARRIER Adrien
2006
CAN
+4.23
72.54
22
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+4.75
76.59
23
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
+6.02
86.48
24
LANOUE Benedict
2006
CAN
+6.16
87.57
25
LAVIGNE Lucas
2003
CAN
+6.41
89.52
26
DEPELTEAU Simon
2000
CAN
+6.84
92.87
27
LAPOINTE Justin
2005
CAN
+6.94
93.65
28
HAZY Tamas
2005
CAN
+9.78
115.77
29
DORE Maxime
2006
CAN
+9.90
116.71
30
CAVERS Dax
2004
CAN
+9.96
117.18
31
MULLINS Eamon
2007
CAN
+13.94
148.18
32
SIMARD Felix
2007
CAN
+14.79
154.81
33
TANGUAY Alexandre
2007
CAN
+23.44
222.20
34
VAN DYKE Lewis
2007
CAN
+24.43
229.91
Did not finish 2nd run
COUTU Alex
2005
CAN
BYETTE Noah
2007
CAN
COOK Jonathan
2007
CAN
JONES Rowan
2007
CAN
FRAPPIER Felix
2007
CAN
BERUBE Samuel
2004
CAN
FOOTE Daniel
2006
CAN
POULTER Matthew
2006
CAN
LEFEUVRE Logan
2006
CAN
WILLIAMS Jasper
2007
CAN
MICHAUD Henri
2007
CAN
LEWIS Benjamin
2006
CAN
SOMERS Angus
2004
CAN
GIRARD Thomas
2006
CAN
ROBITAILLE Philippe
2005
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GEIST John
2007
CAN
AUCOIN Dominik
2003
CAN
BRETT Dylan
2007
CAN
KURE GRIMM Theo
1999
JPN
BARBEAU Justin
2007
CAN
LOAN ROBERT Joan
2007
AND
HASLETT William
2006
CAN
CHAGNON Laurent
2007
CAN
FRAPPIER Julien
2006
CAN
GUERINEAU-TRANSON Keenan
2007
CAN
CORSIEZ Jules
2006
CAN
CARDIN Remi
2007
CAN
GAUTHIER Zachary
2001
CAN
DORE Ian-Loic
2003
CAN
BOSSE Samuel
2003
CAN
YE Yu Chen
2006
CAN
LAVIGNE Nicolas
2006
CAN
LACHANCE Sacha
2007
CAN
INSLEY Declan
2007
CAN
LUXTON Harry
2007
CAN
DORE Mathieu
2007
CAN
BOUCHARD Xavier
2004
CAN
BLACK Henry
2007
CAN
DELISLE Nicolas
2006
CAN
PHAM-DINH Zack
2007
CAN
LEGAULT Matthew
2006
CAN
DAIGNEAULT Maxime
2001
CAN
CANTIN Louis-Thomas
2007
CAN
SMITH Callum
2006
CAN
WAGNER Owen
2007
CAN
LAPERRIERE Loric
2007
CAN
BAMBROUGH David
2003
CAN
LABELLE Marc-Olivier
2006
CAN
LANOUE Jekim
2003
CAN
BERTRAND Victor
2003
FRA
THIBAULT Alexi
2006
CAN
GUILLEMETTE Fabrice
2004
CAN
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
CLARE Evan
2006
CAN
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Javier
2005
CAN
BANVILLE Philip
2006
CAN
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
LATTER Andrew
2006
CAN
HALLEUX Antoine
2004
BEL
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
KFOURY Noah
2004
CAN
JOMPHE-RICCHI Emile
2005
CAN
LEIGHTELL Tristan
2006
CAN
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
BRUNET Julian
2004
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run