official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
1:23.16
43.64
2
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+0.37
46.84
3
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
+0.96
51.95
4
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+1.12
53.34
5
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+1.81
59.31
6
HAUTEVILLE Mathis
2001
FRA
+2.04
61.30
7
CHAMBET Tom
2000
FRA
+2.21
62.77
8
VANDENAMEELE Theo
1999
FRA
+3.01
69.70
9
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+3.23
71.61
10
CHEVRIER Charles
2001
FRA
+3.45
73.51
11
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
+3.53
74.20
12
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
+3.55
74.38
13
MOY Loup
2001
FRA
+3.70
75.67
14
BORLET Quentin
2000
FRA
+3.73
75.93
15
HALTER Nils
2000
SUI
+3.79
76.45
16
TOCHON FERDOLLET Iselin
2001
FRA
+4.31
80.96
17
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+4.43
81.99
18
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+4.50
82.60
19
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+4.63
83.73
20
DUFFOURD Oscar
2001
FRA
+4.91
86.15
21
HASER Nils
1999
GER
+4.95
86.50
22
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+5.07
87.54
23
LAFARGE Victor
2001
FRA
+5.24
89.01
24
ROSSET Pierre Sylvain
2001
FRA
+5.25
89.09
25
SIMOND Vincent
2000
FRA
+5.64
92.47
26
GAUTHIER Romain
2000
FRA
+6.41
99.14
27
JEFFROY Hugo
2000
FRA
+6.58
100.61
28
SIGNE Valentin
2000
CHI
+7.33
107.10
29
MICHAUD Bastien
1999
FRA
+8.50
117.23
30
WOHLSCHLEGEL Luis
1999
GER
+9.15
122.86
31
SCHUWER Pierre
2001
FRA
+9.27
123.90
32
KALELA Akseli
1999
FIN
+9.54
126.24
33
PECHOUX Tanguy
2001
FRA
+9.58
126.58
34
ESNEAULT Thomas
2001
FRA
+9.63
127.02
35
FARAILL Paolo
2000
FRA
+9.74
127.97
36
GEIGER Yannic
1998
GER
+10.23
132.21
37
FREYENMUTH Nils
1998
SUI
+10.68
136.11
38
MULLER Nicolas
1994
FRA
+11.00
138.88
39
ROTKAMM Urs
1997
GER
+11.96
147.19
40
MIESCH Fernand
2001
FRA
+12.23
149.53
41
VERGER Edgar
1999
FRA
+14.46
168.83
42
KIEFER Nicolas
2000
GER
+15.08
174.20
43
BELLMAN Piers
1999
GBR
+25.48
264.25
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAL Quentin
2000
FRA
METZGER Dominik
2000
GER
TIEFENTHALER Robin
1993
GER
HOFFNER Lucas
1999
FRA
GERMAIN Thierry
1982
FRA
CATRY Maxime
2000
BEL
BRIFFOTEAU Clement
2001
FRA
SANDRA Baptiste
2000
FRA
BOCK Christophe
1998
LUX
UZAN Teiki
2001
FRA
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
KURE GRIMM Theo
1999
JPN
MUGNIER Theo
2001
FRA
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
FINANCE Edgar
2001
FRA
GAUTHIER Axel
2001
FRA
VALLON Enzo
2000
FRA
CASTERMANS Max
1998
LUX
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
COMETTA Patrick
1996
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run