official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
1:12.77
78.74
2
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
+0.41
82.85
3
VAN DAELE Lennart
2000
BEL
+1.91
97.90
4
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+2.11
99.91
5
BEUKER Jannes
2002
NED
+2.33
102.11
6
KRABSHUIS Noah
2000
NED
+2.59
104.72
7
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
+2.81
106.93
8
DE DECKER Yoeri
2000
BEL
+2.84
107.23
9
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
+3.18
110.64
10
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+3.71
115.96
11
GUDMUNDSSON Gauti
2002
ISL
+4.15
120.37
12
BRUERS Quillan
2002
BEL
+4.40
122.88
13
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
+4.55
124.38
14
MASQUELIER Louis
2003
BEL
+4.72
126.09
15
VISSER Derek
2003
NED
+4.94
128.30
16
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
+5.14
130.30
17
UNTERBERGER Clemens
2003
AUT
+5.26
131.51
18
RAINALDI Tommaso
2003
ITA
+5.34
132.31
19
DI PAOLA Emanuele Francesco Maria
2003
ITA
+5.59
134.82
20
BAETEN Viktor
2002
BEL
+5.85
137.42
21
BEVILACQUA Clovis
2003
FRA
+6.06
139.53
22
KEIJZER DE Victor
2002
NED
+6.31
142.04
23
BODE DEN Luka
2001
NED
+6.56
144.55
24
VANREUSEL Kelian
2003
BEL
+6.69
145.85
25
VERVOORT Max
1996
NED
+7.04
149.36
26
VANPUYVELDE Lennart
2002
BEL
+8.08
159.80
27
UNTERMANN Sven Gero
2000
GER
+8.14
160.40
28
ZEISER Benoit
2003
SUI
+8.16
160.60
29
WERCKX Jarne
2003
BEL
+8.17
160.70
30
KEGHIAN Joachim
2003
LUX
+8.28
161.80
31
DE NUTTE Matthias
2000
BEL
+8.56
164.61
32
POUILLOUX Robin
2002
FRA
+8.78
166.82
33
VERSTRAELEN Thomas
1994
BEL
+8.88
167.82
34
UNGER David
2003
GER
+9.01
169.12
35
BACHNER Nico
2003
LUX
+9.83
177.35
36
KOCH Tim
1998
GER
+10.53
184.37
37
THOMPSON Joseph
2003
GBR
+10.60
185.08
38
AUBERT Antoine
2002
FRA
+10.73
186.38
39
THYS Noah
2000
BEL
+11.61
195.21
40
FORD John
1987
GBR
+11.67
195.81
41
BELLMAN Piers
1999
GBR
+12.30
202.13
42
CLARKE Alexandre
2003
GBR
+12.53
204.44
43
DEKKER Dylan
2003
NED
+12.66
205.74
44
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
+13.47
213.87
45
WIJMAN Thijmen
2002
NED
+13.61
215.27
46
CLOOSTERMANS Gianni
2000
BEL
+13.87
217.88
47
MOORE Benedict
2001
GBR
+13.90
218.18
48
WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David
2001
GBR
+14.30
222.19
49
DI TIZIO Matteo
2003
ITA
+14.71
226.30
50
TUBBS Charlie
2003
GBR
+15.51
234.33
51
MINOUFLET Jean
1992
FRA
+19.42
273.55
52
PUELLO ALFONSO Jose-Guillermo
1987
DOM
+24.81
327.62
Did not finish 3rd run
Disqualified 3rd run
Not permitted to start 3rd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run