official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
1:39.49
14.76
2
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+0.11
15.84
3
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+0.18
16.53
4
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+0.28
17.52
5
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+0.37
18.40
6
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+0.38
18.50
7
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+0.87
23.33
8
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+1.05
25.10
9
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+1.22
26.78
10
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+1.24
26.97
11
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+1.27
27.27
12
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+1.32
27.76
13
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+1.39
28.45
14
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+1.51
29.63
15
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+1.63
30.82
16
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+1.64
30.91
17
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+1.66
31.11
18
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+1.69
31.41
19
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+1.76
32.10
20
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+1.78
32.29
21
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+1.97
34.16
22
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+2.14
35.84
23
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+2.21
36.53
24
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+2.25
36.92
25
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+2.26
37.02
26
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+2.59
40.27
27
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+2.83
42.64
28
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+2.91
43.42
29
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+3.42
48.45
30
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+5.51
69.03
31
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
+5.61
70.02
32
VAUGHTON Max
1999
GBR
+5.66
70.51
33
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+5.68
70.71
34
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
+6.04
74.26
35
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
+6.19
75.73
36
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+6.51
78.89
37
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+7.10
84.70
38
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
+7.77
91.30
39
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
+7.80
91.59
40
LEFEVRE Basile
2000
BEL
+7.82
91.79
41
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
+7.88
92.38
42
CANTERO Tomas
2000
ARG
+8.00
93.56
43
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+8.59
99.37
44
CHERRY Thomas
1996
GBR
+8.69
100.36
45
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
+9.33
106.66
46
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
+9.75
110.80
47
VAN CEULEBROECK Dries
2000
BEL
+9.85
111.78
48
HOTERMANS Tim
2000
BEL
+10.04
113.66
49
KAWATO Hiroki
1999
JPN
+10.29
116.12
50
FINDLAY Shaun
2000
AUS
+11.08
123.90
51
PELLISSIER Gabin
1999
FRA
+11.21
125.18
52
HORTENSIUS Tom
2001
NED
+11.33
126.36
53
SCHILDERMANS Steve
1996
BEL
+12.51
137.99
54
ALLAEYS Hugo
2001
FRA
+12.68
139.66
55
DE DECKER Yoeri
2000
BEL
+12.73
140.15
56
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+14.04
153.06
57
TILLEMANS Hendrik
2000
BEL
+14.90
161.53
58
TAKADA Seitaro
1999
JPN
+15.12
163.70
59
BLAAFALK Bastian
1998
DEN
+15.36
166.06
60
BOUMANS Santi
2000
BEL
+18.51
197.09
61
CASTERMANS Max
1998
LUX
+18.67
198.66
62
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1984
MAD
+19.48
206.64
63
CATRY Maxime
2000
BEL
+19.62
208.02
64
VERHEUL Tim
2000
NED
+24.17
252.84
65
DRAKAKIS Dimitrios
2001
GRE
+24.81
259.14
66
VAN DE VEN Thomas
2001
BEL
+28.52
295.69
67
LINDFORS William
1999
LUX
+29.65
306.82
68
THYS Noah
2000
BEL
+37.52
384.34
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run