official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
1:58.64
39.31
2
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
+0.89
46.66
3
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+0.91
46.83
4
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+1.35
50.46
5
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+1.58
52.36
6
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+1.65
52.94
7
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+1.79
54.10
8
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
+1.93
55.25
9
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
+2.10
56.66
10
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+2.34
58.64
11
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+2.39
59.05
12
CHEN Gavin
1996
USA
+2.43
59.38
13
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
+2.57
60.54
14
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+2.75
62.03
15
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
+3.04
64.42
16
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
+3.19
65.66
17
REGAN Christopher
2000
USA
+3.31
66.65
18
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+3.37
67.15
19
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+3.40
67.39
20
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
+3.47
67.97
21
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
+3.57
68.80
22
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+3.58
68.88
23
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+3.72
70.04
24
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
+3.99
72.27
25
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+4.06
72.85
26
MARSHALL James
1995
USA
+4.83
79.21
27
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
+5.45
84.33
28
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
+5.72
86.56
29
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+6.20
90.52
30
EMERSON Ben
2000
USA
+6.30
91.35
31
LENT Cameron
2000
USA
+6.50
93.00
32
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+7.72
103.08
33
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+7.79
103.66
34
TURNER Joshua
1998
USA
+7.94
104.90
35
JENKINS Jake
1998
USA
+8.09
106.14
36
MAIDEN Ethan
2001
USA
+8.13
106.47
37
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+8.34
108.20
38
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+8.81
112.08
39
PURCELL Alexander
2000
USA
+8.86
112.50
40
LUCAS John
2001
USA
+9.22
115.47
41
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+9.39
116.87
42
BOVACONTI Pasquale
2000
USA
+9.83
120.51
43
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+9.88
120.92
44
EISENSTAT Ben
2001
USA
+9.97
121.67
45
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+10.04
122.24
46
CADARIU Sasha
1998
GER
+10.28
124.23
47
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+10.29
124.31
48
JOHNSON David
1999
USA
+11.13
131.25
49
KUBOTA Kelsey
2000
USA
+11.40
133.48
50
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+11.80
136.78
51
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+12.19
140.00
52
MANAHAN Aidan
2000
USA
+12.55
142.98
53
MATTHES-THERIAULT Renny
2001
USA
+12.57
143.14
54
SCHAFFNER Jack
2000
USA
+12.60
143.39
55
CAREY Cameron
2000
USA
+12.64
143.72
56
SCHULTZ Tanner
2001
USA
+13.05
147.11
57
COLBY Austin
2001
USA
+15.49
167.26
58
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
+15.69
168.91
59
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
+18.14
189.15
60
WONSAVAGE Maxwell
1999
USA
+20.09
205.26
61
SZUBA Nicholas
2001
AUS
+21.42
216.25
62
GALLUZZO Joshua
2001
USA
+22.36
224.01
63
GOCLOWSKI Brodie
2001
USA
+26.42
257.55
64
WELSH Callum
2001
USA
+27.08
263.00
65
HESSINGER Max
2001
USA
+32.83
310.50
66
SEELEY Parker
2001
USA
+39.65
366.83
Did not finish 2nd run
WEAVER Matthew
2000
USA
CURTIS Drew
2001
USA
KOSSMAN David
2001
USA
STROBECK Liam
2001
USA
SUNSHINE Ben
2001
USA
LUTTMER Frans
2001
USA
LOLL Tyler
2001
USA
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
JACOBS Ben
2001
USA
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
HOCKRIDGE Ethan
2000
USA
D AMICO Nicholas
2000
USA
ROBBINS Fletcher
1999
USA
VALENTINE Luke
2000
USA
BIANCHI John
1999
USA
GEHRKE Nathaniel
2000
USA
GRAY Andrew
1999
USA
HOOPS Harrison
2000
USA
MARSHALL Jared
2000
USA
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
JONES Dow
2000
USA
BRYAN Lucien
1999
USA
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KLINKENBERG Anders
2001
USA
REILLY Sam
2001
USA
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
ROZZI Kyle
2001
USA
HARRELL Andrew
2001
USA
FRYER Matthew
2001
USA
CASEY Richard
2001
USA
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
BONDICK C. Ethan P.
2000
MEX
MCDONALD Max
2000
AUS
KAFTAN Eddie
2000
USA
LASH Ben
2000
USA
ROZZI Colin
2000
USA
FAY Crosby
2000
USA
SOSNKOWSKI Kazimir
2001
USA
CARTER T Martin
1999
USA
SZUBA Matt
1999
USA
HOTERMANS Tim
2000
BEL
SCHADLICH Peter
2000
USA
BRAUN Samuel
2000
USA
SEGAL Casey
2000
USA
HAMBLET Chad
1999
USA
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
MARSCHKE Connor
2000
USA
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
Did not start 1st run