official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
1:26.75
54.90
2
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+0.50
59.11
3
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
+1.68
69.04
4
GOBBI TEDOLDI Lorenzo Maria
2003
ITA
+1.76
69.71
5
GONZALVEZ Daniel
2003
ESP
+1.99
71.65
6
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+2.04
72.07
7
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+2.18
73.24
8
DEGIROLAMO Ben
2003
USA
+2.36
74.76
9
PICECH Nico
2005
ITA
+2.93
79.56
10
TEBALDI Guido Luciano
2003
ITA
+3.01
80.23
11
VINCENZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+3.10
80.99
12
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
+3.60
85.19
13
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+3.65
85.61
14
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+3.77
86.62
15
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
+3.81
86.96
16
CREMONESE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+3.92
87.89
17
ZANNI Mattia
2004
ITA
+4.02
88.73
18
PEDRONCELLI Francesco
2002
ITA
+4.07
89.15
19
UNTERWURZACHER Maximilian
2003
AUT
+4.19
90.16
20
KOBAYASHI Jinta
2001
JPN
+4.30
91.08
21
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+4.35
91.51
22
LENUZZA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+4.54
93.10
23
BOMBARDIERI Alessandro
2005
ITA
+4.74
94.79
24
GASPERI Pietro
2004
ITA
+4.96
96.64
25
VIVAS GARCIA Alejandro
2005
ESP
+5.67
102.61
26
BRAUN Felix
2004
ITA
+6.24
107.41
27
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
+7.10
114.65
28
TIEZZI Francesco
2002
ITA
+7.27
116.08
29
KOFLER Manuel
2005
ITA
+7.93
121.63
30
CAPUTO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+8.01
122.30
31
BOUAS Ioannis
2005
BEL
+8.13
123.31
32
SACCHI Umberto
2004
ITA
+8.29
124.66
33
KIRCHMAYER Robin
2002
SUI
+8.65
127.69
34
RAINER Jakob
2004
ITA
+8.89
129.71
35
GUIDOTTI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+9.36
133.66
36
COCCHI Edoardo
2003
ITA
+9.69
136.44
37
AMBROSIONE Pietro
2005
ITA
+9.97
138.80
38
COLZI Edoardo
2003
ITA
+9.99
138.97
39
RICHIEDEI Simone
2004
ITA
+10.37
142.16
40
GUERINONI Francesco
2005
ITA
+10.47
143.00
41
QERIMI Kevin
2004
ALB
+10.58
143.93
42
PIERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+11.08
148.14
43
ROSSINI Michele
2003
ITA
+11.77
153.94
44
MAZZOLA Nicola
2003
ITA
+11.79
154.11
45
PASSINO Francesco
2004
ITA
+12.01
155.96
46
PANZERI Giacomo
2005
ITA
+12.41
159.33
47
TONDALE Simone
2005
ITA
+12.65
161.35
48
ROMEO Pietro
2005
ITA
+12.87
163.20
49
MUCI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+14.04
173.05
50
GILLIO Daniel
2005
ITA
+14.23
174.65
51
CASALE ALLOA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+14.58
177.59
52
ODDI Paolo
2005
ITA
+15.06
181.63
53
FANELLA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+16.45
193.33
54
FAUSTINELLI Luca Vu
2004
ITA
+17.34
200.82
55
DALMASSO Davide
2005
ITA
+20.10
224.04
56
MONTANARI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+21.57
236.41
57
SHRESTHA Saphal Ram
1998
NEP
+29.85
306.09
Did not finish 2nd run
PARMEGGIANI Matteo
2002
ITA
ERCOLINI Brando
2005
ITA
DINI Roberto
2004
ITA
CAPUTI Lorenzo
2005
BRA
CUYPERS Louis
2003
FRA
D ARISTOTILE Giorgio
2004
ITA
WEISSENSTEINER Patrick
2005
ITA
VETTORE Edoardo
2003
ITA
GRIGNANI Edoardo Valerio
2005
ITA
BIFFI Tommaso
2004
ITA
SANDINI Enea
2004
ITA
ROCCHI Gianmarco
2005
ITA
MILANI Gianmarco
2004
ITA
BERTINI Vittorio
2003
ITA
RIVA Federico Edoardo
2003
ITA
PLONA Federico
2004
ITA
PORTONERO Dario
2003
ITA
CAPELLI Leonardo
2004
ITA
LINDFORS William
1999
LUX
CAPUTI Valentino
2004
BRA
VERRA Nicola
2004
ITA
LUDWIG Max
2002
GER
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
MANZARA Marcello
2001
ITA
BONELLI Thomas
2004
ITA
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
KERSCHBAUMER Ivan
2005
ITA
RAINALDI Tommaso
2003
ITA
MARCACCI Jacopo
2005
ITA
KOBAYASHI Yuita
2004
JPN
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
D ERCOLE Massimo Maria
2001
ITA
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
MERANER Thomas
2002
ITA
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ERLACHER Matio
2004
ITA
LE DONNE Luca
2005
ITA
NICOLLS John
2003
CAN
NASCIOLI Gabriele
2004
ITA
PAGNONI Alessandro
2003
ITA
MONTANARINI Pietro
2004
ITA
RIGONI Edoardo
2004
ITA
MOTTINI Alex
2005
ITA
RICHIEDEI Filippo
2004
ITA
TUBBS Charlie
2003
GBR
VICENZI Alex
2005
ITA
MARWIJK VAN Marijn
2004
NED
STEENSTRA Lars
2004
NED
PALLUA Giovanni
2004
ITA
GORI Armando Brando
2003
ITA
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
ZUCCHINI Enrico Valentino
2005
ITA
PRIORI Federico
2003
ITA
FRANCESCHETTI Filippo Cesare
2004
ITA
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
AVIDANO Ludovico
2003
ITA
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
DAVIES Alex
2002
GBR
UPTON Jack
2004
GBR
BLOOM Ryan
2001
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run