official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
1:44.45
34.80
2
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+2.36
57.62
3
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+2.76
61.49
4
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+2.79
61.78
5
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
+2.88
62.65
6
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+2.89
62.75
7
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+2.98
63.62
8
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+3.08
64.58
9
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+3.61
69.71
10
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+3.63
69.90
11
CELLIE Alberto
2003
ITA
+3.79
71.45
12
GHIRARDO Edgar
2003
ITA
+3.80
71.54
13
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+3.86
72.13
14
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+3.87
72.22
15
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
+3.90
72.51
16
VIGNOLA Matteo
2003
ITA
+4.09
74.35
17
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
+4.13
74.74
18
CARRICK-SMITH Luca
2005
GBR
+4.39
77.25
19
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+4.53
78.60
20
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
+4.54
78.70
21
BORRI Carlo Giuseppe
2004
ITA
+4.60
79.28
22
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+4.65
79.76
23
EIRAS Felipe
2002
ARG
+4.83
81.50
24
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
+4.90
82.18
25
DOMAN Robert
2003
CAN
+5.06
83.73
26
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
+5.11
84.21
27
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
+5.40
87.02
28
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
+5.49
87.89
29
EPIS Kevin
2003
ITA
+5.50
87.98
30
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+5.60
88.95
31
STIRANO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+5.66
89.53
32
ZALA Alessio
2003
SUI
+5.69
89.82
33
PESAVENTO Pietro
2003
ITA
+5.70
89.92
34
ZANETTI Andrea
2003
ITA
+5.75
90.40
35
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
+5.82
91.08
36
ZORZI Sebastiano
2005
ITA
+5.83
91.17
37
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+6.08
93.59
38
ZANOL Andrea
2004
ITA
+6.27
95.43
39
BONAPACE Luca
2004
ITA
+6.42
96.88
40
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
+6.65
99.10
41
DABERTO Ervin
2003
ITA
+6.78
100.36
42
MOBIGLIA Tommaso
2005
ITA
+6.92
101.71
43
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
+6.94
101.91
44
UBERTAZZI Gianluca
2004
ITA
+6.95
102.00
45
VIERIN Federico
2005
ITA
+7.04
102.87
46
BLOOM Ryan
2001
GBR
+7.17
104.13
46
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
+7.17
104.13
48
MONI Giovanni
2004
ITA
+7.38
106.16
49
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+7.56
107.90
50
COLLINI Mattia
2003
ITA
+7.71
109.35
51
BAKAS Asterios
2003
GRE
+7.79
110.13
52
GENTILINI Kevin
2004
ITA
+8.08
112.93
53
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
+8.14
113.51
54
ZAMPINI Alessio
2005
ITA
+8.15
113.61
55
BONELLI Thomas
2004
ITA
+8.54
117.38
56
PISONI Simone
2003
ITA
+8.63
118.25
57
BONOMI Massimo
2005
ITA
+8.75
119.41
58
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
+8.97
121.54
58
RASOM Kristian
2004
ITA
+8.97
121.54
60
FRANCESCHETTI Filippo Cesare
2004
ITA
+9.11
122.89
61
SIGURDSSON Jon Erik
2004
ISL
+9.20
123.76
62
ZAMPOLINI Federico
2004
ITA
+9.32
124.92
63
HARLEY Hayden
2003
CAN
+9.37
125.41
64
SCAGNOL Tommaso
2005
ITA
+9.52
126.86
65
VIERO Tommaso
2004
ITA
+10.15
132.95
66
OBLETTER Luca
2003
ITA
+10.18
133.24
67
CHELLER Samuele
2002
ITA
+10.44
135.75
68
DAVIES Alex
2002
GBR
+10.45
135.85
69
TOSCHI Gabriele
2005
ITA
+10.51
136.43
70
SLANZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+10.65
137.78
71
GUIDOTTI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+10.70
138.27
72
MORESCHINI Simone
2004
ITA
+10.78
139.04
73
PICCOLO Paolo
2005
ITA
+11.14
142.52
74
APOLLO Edoardo Maria
2005
ITA
+11.17
142.81
75
PIGOZZI Stefano
2005
ITA
+11.58
146.78
76
DAVIDSSON Bjorn
2003
ISL
+11.60
146.97
77
BILONI Michael
2004
ITA
+12.60
156.64
78
BRIOSI Francesco
2005
ITA
+13.29
163.31
79
BALDO Alessandro
2005
ITA
+13.40
164.37
80
GUERRAZZI Pietro
2005
ITA
+13.57
166.02
81
MAZZOLA Nicola
2003
ITA
+13.94
169.60
82
SPECCHIA Filippo Andrea
2005
ITA
+13.96
169.79
83
MASE Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+14.33
173.37
84
POSRATSCHNIG Nico
2000
SUI
+14.57
175.69
85
STORARI Giacomo
2005
ITA
+14.65
176.46
86
PEDROTTI Mattia
2003
ITA
+14.69
176.85
87
VADAGNINI Stefano
2005
ITA
+14.79
177.81
88
LELLI Riccardo
2002
ITA
+15.14
181.20
89
NELLA Simone
2005
ITA
+15.71
186.71
90
GLATT Jan
2002
CZE
+15.99
189.42
91
LARDIZZONE Alessio
2005
ITA
+16.19
191.35
92
GLATT Matous
2005
CZE
+16.66
195.90
93
PETURSSON Petur Reidar
2004
ISL
+16.94
198.60
93
VERVOORT Max
1996
NED
+16.94
198.60
95
PASSERI Marco
2001
ITA
+17.65
205.47
96
FILOSI Fabio
2005
ITA
+18.26
211.37
97
FANTI Francesco
2005
ITA
+18.89
217.46
98
TUBBS Charlie
2003
GBR
+19.33
221.72
99
CUYPERS Louis
2003
FRA
+19.72
225.49
100
VERGOMBELLO Giulio
2005
ITA
+20.02
228.39
101
BRENEY COLLIGNON Mathis
2004
FRA
+20.04
228.58
102
KARIM Muhammad
1995
PAK
+20.67
234.67
103
ANTOLINI Giulio
2005
ITA
+24.45
271.22
104
DORIA Bernardo
2004
ITA
+25.78
284.08
105
FIRTH Piers
2003
GBR
+39.04
412.31
Did not finish 2nd run
PICHLER Martin
2005
ITA
FAUSTINELLI Luca Vu
2004
ITA
ROCCHI Gianmarco
2005
ITA
COLZI Edoardo
2003
ITA
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
MATTIOLI Thomas
2003
ITA
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PASQUARELLA Riccardo
2005
ITA
MASSIGNANI Vittorio
2005
ITA
FURSE-COPE Jack
2004
GBR
SABA Roham
2003
IRI
MAVROPOULOS Nikolaos
2003
GRE
UPTON Jack
2004
GBR
GABRIELLI Kristian
2004
ITA
PILATI Nicolo
2003
ITA
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
MAGONI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
CAPRETTI Tommaso Guglielmo Francesco
2003
ITA
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
BONESI Marco
2003
ITA
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
NIEROZ Yannick
2003
ITA
Did not start 1st run