official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ODDO Noa
2004
FRA
1:56.07
52.77
2
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+0.43
56.51
3
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
+0.56
57.64
4
HUISMAN MURO Kaylan
2003
GBR
+0.62
58.17
5
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+0.75
59.30
6
CARRICK-SMITH Luca
2005
GBR
+0.97
61.21
7
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
+1.52
66.00
8
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
+1.73
67.82
9
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+2.09
70.96
10
DE POURTALES Louis
2002
GBR
+2.44
74.00
11
BLACK George
2005
GBR
+2.47
74.26
12
POZZI Francesco
2003
ITA
+2.67
76.00
13
PYE Ryan
2004
GBR
+3.04
79.22
14
ZANNI Mattia
2004
ITA
+3.24
80.96
15
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
+3.27
81.22
16
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+3.61
84.18
17
WOOLLEY Kieran
2005
GBR
+3.72
85.14
17
MANONI Mauro Antonio
2004
ITA
+3.72
85.14
19
MARTINI Marco
2004
ITA
+4.21
89.40
20
TRANIELLO Ruggero
2005
ITA
+4.55
92.36
21
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+4.58
92.62
22
RILEY Mitchell
2001
AUS
+4.86
95.06
23
LAUGHLAND Max
2004
GBR
+4.91
95.50
24
MUNRO Gregor
2004
GBR
+5.21
98.11
25
EPIS Kevin
2003
ITA
+6.74
111.42
26
RAMPTON Thomas
2003
GBR
+6.92
112.99
27
SIGURDSSON Jon Erik
2004
ISL
+6.95
113.25
28
CUSINI Filippo
2003
ITA
+7.31
116.38
29
HALL Alistair
2003
GBR
+7.68
119.60
30
PANZERI Giacomo
2005
ITA
+7.70
119.77
31
DA PRADA Nicolo
2005
ITA
+7.82
120.82
32
DAVIDSSON Bjorn
2003
ISL
+7.85
121.08
33
LARGE Diego
2005
FRA
+8.00
122.38
34
D AMICO Andrea
2005
ITA
+8.34
125.34
35
MANDOZZI Nicola
2003
ITA
+8.54
127.08
36
CASTAGNINO GONZALEZ - GORBENA Aitor
2005
ESP
+8.93
130.48
37
HIGUERAS Jose Tomas
2004
CHI
+10.03
140.05
38
PAGNONI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+10.05
140.22
39
BAGGALEY Fraser
2005
GBR
+10.14
141.00
40
MARI Noe
2005
FRA
+10.99
148.40
41
PLONA Federico
2004
ITA
+11.62
153.88
42
HART Benjamin
2003
GBR
+11.96
156.84
43
GRIEVE Joe
2003
GBR
+12.60
162.41
44
HORN Freddie
2005
GBR
+13.79
172.77
45
STANWAY Kayne
2005
GBR
+13.80
172.85
46
PARKER Travis
2005
GBR
+16.11
192.95
47
INGVASON Kristmundur Omar
2003
ISL
+17.42
204.35
48
TYSER Caspar
2005
GBR
+19.90
225.93
49
MARAINI Davide Otto
2005
ITA
+27.47
291.80
50
CAPUTI Lorenzo
2005
BRA
+30.92
321.82
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WALLACE Jackson
2005
AUS
MAXWELL Gordon
2005
GBR
METHERINGHAM Zachary
2004
GBR
GURINI Thomas
2005
ITA
NICOLLS John
2003
CAN
VASS Daniel Bertalan
2005
HUN
PROVINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
DAVIES Alex
2002
GBR
GERDOL Janko
2003
SLO
CAPUTI Valentino
2004
BRA
PICECH Nico
2005
ITA
BEZ Mirko
2004
ITA
PINI Max
2002
NZL
DOMAN Robert
2003
CAN
COCHETTI Daniele
2004
ITA
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
URQUHART Aidan
2004
GBR
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
PRIORI Federico
2003
ITA
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
SLADE Ted
2003
GBR
Did not start 1st run