official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JALLAT Annabel
2003
FRA
1:18.33
21.99
2
WIESER Emma
2003
ITA
+0.40
25.72
3
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
+0.42
25.90
4
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
+0.64
27.95
5
VALLERIANI Giulia
2004
ITA
+0.72
28.70
6
SCHLOSSER Paulina
2001
GER
+0.75
28.98
7
CAROLLI Francesca
2004
ITA
+0.81
29.54
8
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
+0.82
29.63
9
MARCORA Carlotta Maria Clara
1999
ITA
+0.91
30.47
10
VIVIANI Serena
1999
ITA
+0.98
31.12
11
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+1.57
36.62
12
ROSCA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+1.62
37.09
13
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
+1.68
37.65
14
SKOROKHODOVA Alexandra
2006
KAZ
+1.69
37.74
15
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
+1.76
38.39
16
GAUL Sammie
2001
AUS
+1.80
38.77
17
VAGLIO Alessia
2003
ITA
+1.85
39.23
18
LEITNER Christina
2005
GER
+1.87
39.42
19
FELICETTI Giorgia
2001
ITA
+2.03
40.91
20
CARROZ Leonie
2004
FRA
+2.04
41.00
21
ROUFA Kendahl
2002
USA
+2.14
41.93
22
TABARELLI Alexia
2003
ITA
+2.20
42.49
23
HOLZER Thea
2003
ITA
+2.23
42.77
24
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
+2.32
43.61
25
ACKER Filippa
2004
AUT
+2.45
44.82
26
KOSTNER Chayenne
2003
ITA
+3.12
51.07
27
GIRAUD Amelie
2003
FRA
+4.27
61.78
28
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
+4.31
62.16
29
GORRINGE Giselle
2003
GBR
+4.38
62.81
30
JAKUBCOVA Zuzana
2000
SVK
+4.98
68.40
31
FRITSCHE Romina
2004
SUI
+5.51
73.34
32
RIER Lea
2002
ITA
+5.63
74.46
33
AUER Karolina
2001
AUT
+5.65
74.65
34
BANCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+6.59
83.41
35
BROENS Ida Sofie Bunsov
1999
DEN
+7.86
95.24
36
TASCHLER Johanna
2003
ITA
+9.39
109.50
37
WELIE VAN Sanne
2002
SUI
+11.47
128.89
38
INGVADOTTIR Hjordis Birna
2000
ISL
+12.31
136.71
39
FULLERTON Ruby
2006
NZL
+13.09
143.98
40
MC KENNA Eabha
2006
IRL
+17.12
181.54
41
FOLCHETTI Maria Cristina
2004
ITA
+23.77
243.52
42
CARVALHO Marta
2005
POR
+38.89
384.43
Did not finish 2nd run
POLANYI Lili
2004
HUN
KORTVELYESSY Dora
2006
HUN
TASCHLER Norah
2006
ITA
TEN RAA Joyce
2003
LUX
PUCKETT Riley
2003
USA
VODRAZKOVA Barbora
2003
CZE
WORDLEY Julia
2003
GBR
COSTATO Beatrice
2000
ITA
WROBEL Oliwia
1999
POL
MARGREITER Lucy
2001
GER
DOERIG Sarina
2004
SUI
SCHRANZHOFER Emily
2002
ITA
ZEGG Leonie
2004
AUT
STURM Sophia
2004
GER
PELLIZZARI Ellis
2004
ITA
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
MERLOZ Cloe
2003
FRA
VIAL Raphaelle
2003
FRA
PIZZINATO Cecilia
2004
ITA
STOCK Kathrin
2002
AUT
SINIGOI Caterina
2003
ITA
BOGNER Marie
2004
GER
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run