official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
1:44.25
16.68
2
FORGET Arianne
2003
CAN
+0.97
23.47
3
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
+1.35
26.13
4
LAMONTAGNE Justine
2002
CAN
+1.39
26.41
5
ZIMMERMANN Zoe
2002
USA
+1.53
27.39
6
RESNICK Allie
2001
USA
+1.56
27.60
7
BOCOCK Elisabeth
2005
USA
+1.57
27.67
8
MORITZ Liv
2004
USA
+1.94
30.26
9
ROUFA Kendahl
2002
USA
+1.95
30.33
10
BOURGEOIS Amelie
2005
CAN
+2.18
31.95
11
SMART Eleri
2001
CAN
+2.48
34.05
12
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+2.97
37.48
13
HUNT Mia
2003
USA
+2.99
37.62
14
HUNT Annika
2006
USA
+3.33
40.00
15
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
+3.52
41.33
16
DEHART Paige
2005
USA
+4.09
45.32
17
TIMMERMANN Cydnie
2003
CAN
+4.61
48.96
18
GIESBRECHT Kendra
2005
CAN
+5.04
51.97
19
THEBERGE Anne-Catherine
2004
CAN
+5.62
56.03
20
FROHLICH Annaliese
2004
USA
+5.69
56.52
21
REYNOLDS Emma
2004
USA
+5.81
57.36
22
BOCOCK Mary
2003
USA
+5.92
58.13
23
SNYDER Ella
2005
USA
+6.80
64.30
24
WATTENMAKER Gwen
2001
USA
+7.67
70.39
25
FELICIELLO Elsa
2006
CAN
+7.70
70.60
26
ZAYTSEVA Viktoria
2007
USA
+7.80
71.30
27
CONACHER Magnolia
2006
CAN
+7.91
72.07
28
CLARK Elli
2005
CAN
+8.15
73.75
29
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
+8.34
75.08
30
MUELLER Molly
2002
USA
+8.38
75.36
31
HODER Juliette
2004
USA
+8.76
78.02
32
HECKEY Megan
2003
CAN
+8.87
78.79
33
BROWNLIE Alexa
2005
CAN
+9.03
79.91
34
WUNSCH Mikayla
2004
CAN
+9.41
82.57
35
WESTERMEYER Karenna
2006
USA
+9.99
86.63
36
LIEDHOLM Linn
2003
SWE
+10.44
89.79
37
PELKEY Rebecca
2007
CAN
+10.96
93.43
38
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
+11.61
97.98
39
HAMILTON Carly
2005
USA
+11.92
100.15
40
WALL Gabby
2005
CAN
+12.10
101.41
41
KIESEL Tea
2003
USA
+12.77
106.10
42
WASHBURN Isabelle
2003
USA
+12.88
106.87
43
GRAY Zoe
2004
CAN
+14.63
119.13
44
WIESER Aura
2007
USA
+14.74
119.90
45
JANKOVIC Helena
2006
USA
+17.73
140.83
46
REGAN Annika
2006
USA
+17.77
141.11
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SHACKLETON Beatrix
2007
USA
COUBROUGH Jasmine
2006
CAN
VOGEL Eva
2005
CAN
YOUNG Eva
2006
USA
HUSKEN Erin
2005
CAN
CLUTE Regan
2006
USA
NOYES Althea
2005
USA
HIGGINS-LOPEZ Audrey
2003
USA
KOVAROVA Jitka
2005
CZE
ANDREWS Maia
2005
USA
WORDLEY Julia
2003
GBR
WORDLEY Nicole
2005
GBR
CLANCY Victoria
2004
USA
BEGUE Nicole
2006
USA
MCKENNEY Katharine
2006
USA
BRUCE Pia
2004
AUS
WELLING Maddie
2004
USA
LANG Polly
2004
CAN
HOLM Olivia
2001
USA
CARON Anne-Frederique
2004
CAN
ST-PIERRE Simone
2005
CAN
MARTIN Estelle
2005
CAN
ELLIFF Alexa
2003
GBR
FYNN Kaitlyn
2003
CAN
CALORO Benedetta
2003
ITA
COSSETTE Alexandra
2000
CAN
CAMPBELL Ashley
2002
CAN
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
LYNCH Erica
2003
USA
NICOLICI Andreea
2004
CAN
KEANE Kaitlin
2004
USA
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
GROSDIDIER Tatum
2004
USA