official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
1:47.33
35.74
2
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
+0.33
38.85
3
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
+0.78
43.08
4
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+1.45
49.38
5
SOUBEK Selina
2000
AUT
+1.47
49.57
6
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
+1.97
54.28
7
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
+2.21
56.54
8
SCHULHOFER Mairin
2001
AUT
+2.25
56.91
9
STECHER Selina
2001
AUT
+2.34
57.76
10
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+2.40
58.32
11
DERKS Kiara
2001
NED
+2.44
58.70
12
GRASSER Perrine
2002
AUT
+2.78
61.90
12
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+2.78
61.90
14
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+2.81
62.18
15
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
+2.94
63.41
16
VILA Silvia
1997
ESP
+3.04
64.35
17
WEISSENSTEINER Chiara
2001
AUT
+3.14
65.29
18
CLISSOLD Honor
1997
GBR
+3.18
65.66
19
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
+3.27
66.51
20
ZAHALKOVA Tereza
1996
CZE
+3.33
67.08
21
ZADNEPROVSKA Gergana
2000
BUL
+3.49
68.58
22
WIDAUER Victoria
2001
AUT
+3.59
69.52
23
RAGGL Mira
2000
AUT
+3.81
71.59
24
ARZBERGER Sophia
2001
GER
+3.87
72.16
24
SCHNEEBERGER Christina
1999
AUT
+3.87
72.16
26
JACKSON Lois
2001
GBR
+4.09
74.23
27
STEINER Giuliana
2001
AUT
+4.21
75.36
28
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+5.01
82.89
29
KOFLER Eva-Maria
2002
AUT
+5.32
85.80
29
EMBACHER Elena
2002
AUT
+5.32
85.80
31
VUKADINOVA Eva
2001
BUL
+5.37
86.27
32
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
+5.63
88.72
33
KRAFT Lisa
2001
AUT
+5.81
90.41
34
HEIJDEMANN Roosmieke
2001
NED
+6.48
96.72
35
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
+6.49
96.81
36
PILZ Lisa
2000
AUT
+6.58
97.66
37
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
2002
AUT
+6.67
98.51
38
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+6.95
101.14
39
SCHERNTHANER Nina
2001
AUT
+7.38
105.19
40
GROSS Julia
2001
AUT
+7.48
106.13
41
ROSA Johanna
2002
AUT
+7.99
110.93
42
KONRAD Cheyenne
2002
AUT
+8.15
112.43
43
WIESMUELLER Nina
2002
AUT
+10.59
135.39
44
INNERHOFER Leonie
2002
AUT
+11.61
144.99
45
SALCHEGGER Melanie
2002
AUT
+12.12
149.79
46
BRUNELLE Maite
2001
CAN
+13.70
164.66
47
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
+14.76
174.63
48
JOHANN Isabelle
1998
GER
+18.71
211.81
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MELKOVA Valerie
1997
CZE
JANOVSKY Katrin
2002
AUT
SUMMERER Maria-Lena
2000
GER
MAJTENYI Hanna
2001
HUN
LAIR Sabrina
1993
AUT
NG Arabella Caroline Yili
2001
HKG
REINDL Lena
2001
AUT
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
2000
ISL
FARBMACHER Lea
2002
AUT
LOCHNER Katharina
2000
GER
BEER Doris
1999
GER
FUCHS Lisa - Marie
2001
AUT
GRUENER Eva
2000
AUT
KARACHUN Aleksandra
2000
RUS
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
DE LEEUW Julie
2001
BEL
Did not start 1st run