official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
1:18.46
23.28
2
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+0.40
27.00
3
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+0.52
28.12
4
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+0.93
31.93
5
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+1.31
35.47
6
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+1.50
37.24
7
BERGMARK Jacob
2000
SWE
+1.63
38.45
8
SEMDAHL Mikael
2000
SWE
+1.78
39.84
9
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+1.89
40.86
10
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+2.20
43.75
11
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+2.35
45.14
12
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+2.41
45.70
13
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+2.69
48.31
14
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+2.74
48.77
15
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+2.84
49.70
16
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
+2.89
50.17
17
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+2.97
50.91
17
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
+2.97
50.91
19
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+3.03
51.47
20
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+3.06
51.75
21
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+3.16
52.68
22
STEFFENSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+3.26
53.61
23
RASK Noah
2000
SWE
+3.34
54.36
24
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+3.35
54.45
25
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
+3.42
55.10
26
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+3.46
55.47
27
ALM Alexander
2001
SWE
+3.75
58.17
28
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+4.41
64.31
29
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
+4.43
64.50
30
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+4.64
66.45
31
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
+4.84
68.31
32
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
+5.05
70.27
33
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
+5.58
75.20
34
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
+6.07
79.76
35
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
+6.22
81.15
36
KAMMERER Jonathan
2000
SWE
+6.48
83.57
37
SEGELMAN David
2001
SWE
+6.53
84.04
38
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
+6.64
85.06
39
LUNDSTROEM Jacob
2002
SWE
+6.65
85.15
40
HULTMAN Erik
2000
SWE
+7.42
92.32
41
HAGBLOM Olle
2001
SWE
+7.61
94.08
42
UHRAS Benjamin
1999
SWE
+7.74
95.29
43
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+7.75
95.39
44
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
+7.98
97.53
45
DALMALM Carl
2002
SWE
+8.01
97.81
46
PRAGNERT Adam
2002
SWE
+8.06
98.27
47
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+8.25
100.04
48
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
+8.27
100.22
49
WIDMARK Per
2002
SWE
+8.34
100.88
50
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
+8.62
103.48
51
ARVEFORS Isak
2002
SWE
+8.68
104.04
52
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
+9.34
110.18
53
KEMHAGEN Manne
2002
SWE
+9.89
115.30
54
SETTERSTROEM Martin
2001
SWE
+11.48
130.09
55
KARLSSON Jonathan
2001
SWE
+11.80
133.07
56
CASSANO Simon
2002
SWE
+15.66
168.98
Did not finish 2nd run
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
BORNEMAR Marcus
1999
SWE
ANDERSSON Rasmus
2002
SWE
LOENNBERG Petter
2002
SWE
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
TUKIAINEN Anton
2000
FIN
FREDRIKSON David
2001
SWE
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
SOMMAR Hjalmar
2000
SWE
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
SUNDBERG Edvin
2000
SWE
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
VRETBLOM Martin
2002
SWE
GUNNARSSON Gustaf
2002
SWE
WIKESTAD Martin
1999
SWE
GRANATH Gabriel
2002
SWE
LASMARIAS Anton
2001
SWE
NAAVALL Gustav
2002
SWE
JOHANSEN Rasmus
1987
SWE
KONRADSSON Samuel
2001
SWE
KAECKER Ludwig
2001
SWE
WALLMAN Philip
2000
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Emil
2001
SWE
ROSENQVIST Lukas
2001
SWE
HOLMLUND Carl-Johan
2002
SWE
GRAN Herbert
2001
SWE
NYSTROEM Axel
2000
SWE
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
DALMALM Joel
2000
SWE
BERKIN Derin
2002
TUR
OLSSON Linus
2001
SWE
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
Did not start 1st run