official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
1:50.89
26.30
2
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+0.30
29.03
3
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+0.59
31.67
4
SOEDERLIND Linus
2004
SWE
+1.14
36.68
5
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+1.15
36.77
6
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+1.37
38.78
7
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
+1.49
39.87
8
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+1.62
41.06
9
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+1.69
41.69
10
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+2.01
44.61
11
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+2.29
47.16
12
LILJENBORG Liam
2006
SWE
+2.41
48.25
13
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Joakim
2005
NOR
+2.43
48.43
14
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+2.47
48.80
15
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
+2.53
49.34
16
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
+2.57
49.71
17
MIKELSSON Olle
2005
SWE
+2.72
51.07
18
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+2.78
51.62
19
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+2.79
51.71
20
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+2.88
52.53
21
BENGSTON Sebastian
2005
NOR
+2.92
52.90
22
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+2.95
53.17
23
HANSEN Tobias
2003
ISL
+3.22
55.63
24
SVENSSON Isac
2003
SWE
+3.27
56.08
25
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
+3.67
59.73
26
LIND Lucas
2004
SWE
+4.03
63.01
27
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
+4.09
63.55
28
MALKER Filip
2004
SWE
+4.46
66.92
29
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+4.47
67.01
30
MOERK Otto
2005
SWE
+4.74
69.47
31
BEIMING GUTELAND Alvin
2003
SWE
+5.17
73.39
32
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
+5.25
74.12
33
ISAKSSON Aaron
2005
SWE
+5.30
74.57
34
HANSSON Benjamin
2003
SWE
+5.37
75.21
35
VIGSNAES Victor
2005
NOR
+5.46
76.03
36
LUNDQVIST Hannes
2004
SWE
+5.56
76.94
37
RAVEGARD John
2003
SWE
+5.74
78.58
38
DAHLBERG Melvin
2005
SWE
+5.78
78.94
39
FRANKENDAL Carl
2003
SWE
+5.79
79.04
40
OEMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
+5.83
79.40
41
ROEISE Marius
2004
NOR
+5.97
80.68
41
FREDRIKSON Edvin
2005
SWE
+5.97
80.68
43
WESTLUND Elliot
2006
SWE
+6.42
84.77
44
RAAHOLT BJERKNES Elias
2004
NOR
+6.66
86.96
45
STANGNES Eirik
2004
NOR
+6.73
87.60
46
SVENSSON Axel
2005
SWE
+7.05
90.51
47
LINDSTROEM Ludwig
2006
SWE
+7.07
90.69
48
LIGNELL Theodor
2004
SWE
+7.28
92.61
49
ZIHERL Emil
2006
SWE
+7.68
96.25
50
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
+7.96
98.80
51
GRANQVIST Max
2006
SWE
+8.52
103.90
52
HULTBERG Lowe
2006
SWE
+8.58
104.45
53
CARLSTROEM Sebh
2004
SWE
+8.77
106.18
54
SJOELIN Wille
2006
SWE
+9.32
111.19
55
THOREN Carl
2006
SWE
+9.77
115.29
56
HANSSON Sebastian
2006
SWE
+9.91
116.56
57
BOHM Adam
2005
SWE
+10.08
118.11
58
HAMREN Rufus
2004
SWE
+10.30
120.11
59
RASMUSSEN Jonathan Holst
2005
NOR
+10.46
121.57
60
NYMAN Hjalmar
2005
SWE
+10.71
123.85
61
ERIKSSON Johan
2003
SWE
+10.84
125.03
62
LARSSON Mans
2005
SWE
+11.02
126.67
63
LARSSON Felix
2006
SWE
+11.23
128.58
64
OHMAN Anton
2005
FIN
+11.39
130.04
65
EKLOEF Felix
2005
SWE
+11.81
133.87
66
KARLSSON Lucas
2006
SWE
+12.07
136.24
67
RYLANDER Jakob
2003
SWE
+13.00
144.71
68
PETTERSSON Axel
2006
SWE
+13.19
146.44
69
MOLIN Thed
2003
SWE
+13.22
146.71
70
GJETSUND Eivind
2005
NOR
+14.60
159.28
71
DAHLSTEN Oskar
2006
SWE
+14.93
162.28
72
BENGSTON Severin Mathias
2004
NOR
+16.63
177.77
73
GROSSKOPF Simon
2006
SWE
+16.74
178.77
74
WILLADSEN Joachim Andreas
1999
DEN
+19.31
202.18
75
ALVAREZ Lucas
1995
ESP
+20.16
209.92
Did not finish 2nd run
HENRIKSSON Hannes
2006
SWE
LISON ALMKVIST Beppe
2004
SWE
LJUNGGREN Oskar
2006
SWE
ENEQVIST Viktor
2005
SWE
BJURSTROEMER Isak
2005
SWE
BRATSBERG William
2004
NOR
NORMANNSETH Frederik Tinius
2004
NOR
NORDHEIM Kristian
2003
NOR
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
JOHANSEN Fredrik Unhjem
2005
NOR
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
WELANDER Elis
2003
SWE
JERNKROK Carl-Isac
2004
SWE
VIK Elias
2005
NOR
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
HUSS Bjoern
2004
SWE
SOEDERBERG Oscar
2001
SWE
SIDEBAECK Linus
2003
SWE
FLODBERG Hugo
2003
SWE
ANDERSSON Emil
2004
SWE
STARROST Viggo
2006
SWE
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
EKLUND Hampus
2005
SWE
SOEDERBAECK Teddy
2003
SWE
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
AX SWARTZ Alexander
2006
SWE
SVELANDER Simon
2004
SWE
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
LARSSON Kasper
2003
SWE
JOHANSEN Daniel
2003
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
PALMER Pontus
2003
SWE
MANDAHL Love
2004
SWE
LJUNGGREN Hampus
2004
SWE
SCHENSTROEM Axel
2006
SWE
RAMQVIST Albin
2004
SWE
BERGGREN Tim
2005
SWE
SKOGLOESA Colin
2006
SWE
LEPPANEN Roope
2005
FIN
SJOESTRAND Maans
2004
SWE
LINDQVIST Edwin
2006
SWE
EK John
2002
SWE
KIRKEBOEEN Eilev
2004
NOR
NIEMI Kasper
2004
FIN
RASMUSSEN Arne Andreas
2003
NOR
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
OEHMAN Lowe
2004
SWE
FLANDERS Erik
2003
USA
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
Did not start 1st run