official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
1:52.41
33.60
2
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+0.33
36.57
3
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+0.79
40.70
4
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+1.12
43.66
5
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+1.62
48.16
6
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+2.51
56.15
7
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+2.60
56.96
8
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+2.62
57.14
9
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
+2.83
59.03
10
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+2.86
59.30
11
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+2.88
59.48
12
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+2.94
60.02
13
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+2.95
60.11
14
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+3.00
60.55
15
FREDRIKSON David
2001
SWE
+3.05
61.00
16
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
+3.06
61.09
17
MAROVT Tijan
1998
SLO
+3.16
61.99
18
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+3.19
62.26
19
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
+3.29
63.16
20
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+3.38
63.97
21
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+3.50
65.05
22
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+3.65
66.40
23
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+3.70
66.84
24
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+3.89
68.55
25
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+3.96
69.18
26
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+4.11
70.53
27
COATES Theodore
1999
AUS
+4.22
71.52
28
ALM Alexander
2001
SWE
+5.01
78.61
29
TEGSTROEM Pontus
2001
SWE
+5.37
81.85
30
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
+5.41
82.21
31
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+5.44
82.48
32
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+5.57
83.65
33
OLSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+5.59
83.83
34
ERMESKOG Lucas
2003
SWE
+5.66
84.45
34
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+5.66
84.45
36
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+5.68
84.63
37
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+5.76
85.35
38
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
+5.91
86.70
39
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
+6.23
89.58
40
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
+6.36
90.74
41
EKSTRAND Niklas
2003
SWE
+6.67
93.53
42
MANSNER Jesper
2000
FIN
+6.73
94.07
43
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
+6.77
94.43
44
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
+6.82
94.88
44
SEGELMAN David
2001
SWE
+6.82
94.88
46
SELLING Kevin
2001
SWE
+7.21
98.38
47
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+7.31
99.28
48
BARTUMEU Roger
2002
AND
+7.53
101.26
49
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
+7.61
101.98
50
RASK Noah
2000
SWE
+7.71
102.87
51
GUTELAND BEIMING Alvin
2003
SWE
+7.85
104.13
52
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
+7.92
104.76
53
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+7.99
105.39
54
KARBACH Maximillian
2000
SWE
+8.06
106.02
55
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+8.17
107.01
56
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
+8.53
110.24
57
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
+8.61
110.96
58
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+8.73
112.04
58
LINDHE Wille
2002
SWE
+8.73
112.04
60
HAGBLOM Olle
2001
SWE
+8.74
112.13
61
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+8.75
112.22
62
HJORTH Gustav
2002
SWE
+8.78
112.49
63
KONGSHOLM Lucas
2003
SWE
+9.45
118.51
64
GUSTAFSSON Emil
2001
SWE
+9.62
120.04
65
LUNDBAECK Isak
2003
SWE
+9.76
121.29
66
PRAGNERT Adam
2002
SWE
+9.88
122.37
67
FERRARI ROGE Robert
2002
AND
+10.00
123.45
68
SARAVUO Erik
2003
FIN
+10.03
123.72
69
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+10.26
125.79
70
MOBERG Erik
2001
SWE
+10.74
130.10
70
LUNDBAECK Otto
2002
SWE
+10.74
130.10
72
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
+10.76
130.28
72
HADLEY Sam
2003
NZL
+10.76
130.28
74
WIDMARK Per
2002
SWE
+10.93
131.81
75
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
+11.07
133.06
76
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+11.12
133.51
77
LASMARIAS Anton
2001
SWE
+11.24
134.59
78
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
+12.00
141.42
79
MALMBERG Oscar
2003
SWE
+12.30
144.12
80
LINDSTEDT NYBERG Tor
2003
SWE
+12.70
147.71
81
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
+12.87
149.24
82
LAAKSO Teemu
2003
FIN
+13.06
150.94
83
ALVAREZ ANTUNA Aritz
2003
AND
+13.86
158.13
Did not finish 2nd run
GUNNARSSON Gustaf
2002
SWE
LAUHAMO Oliver
2001
FIN
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
LUND Oskar
2000
SWE
UHRAS Benjamin
1999
SWE
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
NETINDER Melker
2000
SWE
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NAAVALL Gustav
2002
SWE
KARLSSON Jonathan
2001
SWE
EK John
2002
SWE
KONRADSSON Samuel
2001
SWE
UHRAS Axel
2001
SWE
BEUKER Jannes
2002
NED
DALMALM Carl
2002
SWE
BARTH Andreas
1999
SWE
NORDQVIST Douglas
2001
SWE
KIISKI Dan
2002
FIN
HULTMAN Erik
2000
SWE
SETTERSTROEM Martin
2001
SWE
HAMREN Ture
2002
SWE
ARVEFORS Isak
2002
SWE
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Rasmus
2002
FIN
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
FURUHJELM Edvard
2000
FIN
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
WALLMAN Philip
2000
SWE
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
LAUHAMO Leevi
1999
FIN
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
ASPLUND Eric
2001
SWE
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
ADAMS Jack
1998
AUS