official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIRVIO Salomo
2001
FIN
1:19.79
35.50
2
KEMPPAINEN Jesperi
2004
FIN
+0.58
40.81
3
SARAVUO Erik
2003
FIN
+0.60
40.99
4
PALOSAARI Joel
2001
FIN
+0.67
41.63
5
WISSTING Gustav
2005
SWE
+1.55
49.68
6
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+1.60
50.14
7
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
+1.83
52.24
8
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
+1.84
52.33
9
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+1.93
53.16
10
WAHLUND Melvin
2002
SWE
+2.30
56.54
11
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+2.37
57.18
12
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+2.52
58.56
13
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
+2.65
59.74
14
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
+2.71
60.29
15
NIEMI Kasper
2004
FIN
+3.08
63.68
16
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+3.44
66.97
17
HENRIKSSON Albin
2004
SWE
+3.61
68.53
18
JAKOBSEN William
2003
SWE
+3.72
69.53
19
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+3.88
71.00
19
LUNDBAECK Otto
2002
SWE
+3.88
71.00
21
SCOTT Vilgot
2003
SWE
+3.91
71.27
22
GUSTAFSSON Oskar
2004
FIN
+4.04
72.46
23
UHLIR Max
2004
SWE
+4.05
72.55
24
NIKOLA Oskari
2004
FIN
+4.77
79.14
25
OEMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
+4.98
81.06
26
BONDE Erik
2005
SWE
+5.24
83.44
27
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+5.43
85.18
28
ELFGREN Vincent
2003
SWE
+5.83
88.84
29
LINDHE Wille
2002
SWE
+5.90
89.48
30
LINNATSALO Rene
2005
FIN
+6.23
92.50
31
SKINNARS LOFTEN Linus
2002
SWE
+6.31
93.23
32
FRANKENDAL Carl
2003
SWE
+6.52
95.15
33
ANGSTROEM Gustaf
2003
SWE
+6.61
95.97
34
OLOFSSON Svante
2005
SWE
+7.70
105.95
35
SIDEBAECK Linus
2003
SWE
+7.72
106.13
36
HJALMARSSON Noel
2004
SWE
+7.77
106.59
37
STENVI Robin
2005
SWE
+9.98
126.81
38
LIGNELL Theo
2004
SWE
+10.05
127.45
39
WIKSTROEM Pelle
2001
SWE
+11.00
136.14
40
ABELE Gustavs Harijs
2003
LAT
+11.35
139.34
41
TOVAAS Oscar
2005
SWE
+11.97
145.01
Did not finish 2nd run
TOVAAS Teodor
2005
SWE
TAAVOLA Oliver
2004
SWE
VITBLOM Lowe
2003
SWE
JARNSTROM Niilo
2005
FIN
SOEDERBERG Oscar
2001
SWE
JINNESTRAND Jacob
2005
SWE
LEPPANEN Roope
2005
FIN
OHMAN Anton
2005
FIN
HOLMQVIST Hugo
2003
SWE
OESTERBERG Leo
2002
SWE
HAMREN Ture
2002
SWE
MOERK Otto
2005
SWE
MOLIN Thed
2003
SWE
LAAKSO Teemu
2003
FIN
FINNSTROM Jakob
2002
FIN
KARLSSON William
2005
SWE
EKSTRAND Niklas
2003
SWE
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
NIEMINEN Miikka
2001
FIN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SVELANDER Adam
2005
SWE
NIEMI Miko
2005
FIN
LUNDSTROEM Viktor
2004
SWE
MANDAHL Love
2004
SWE
BERGMAN Sigge
2004
SWE
KUZMIC Simon
2005
SWE
SKOGLUND Ovlla
2004
SWE
MESILA Rasmus
2004
EST
OESTERBERG Lowe
2004
SWE
LOMANDER Felix
2003
SWE
BERGKLINT THOERNROS Viggo
2004
SWE
FLODBERG Hugo
2003
SWE
RAMNOE Niklas
2004
SWE
ZACKRISSON Alvin
2004
SWE
PALOSAARI Jasper
2005
FIN
EK John
2002
SWE
NILSSON Victor
2005
SWE
MUSIKKA Mikael
2003
FIN
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE