official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
1:38.46
23.69
2
BROMEE Ella
2000
SWE
+0.07
24.21
3
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
+0.30
25.91
4
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
+0.51
27.47
5
DIGERFORS Julia
2001
SWE
+0.64
28.44
6
HAMMERGAARD Emma
1999
SWE
+0.77
29.40
7
BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
2001
SWE
+0.81
29.70
8
BROWALDH Siri
1998
SWE
+1.46
34.51
9
NYBERG Lisa
2002
SWE
+1.49
34.74
10
LINDSTROEM Sara
1999
SWE
+1.53
35.03
11
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
+1.76
36.74
12
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
+2.01
38.59
13
OEGREN Moa
2000
SWE
+2.47
42.00
14
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
+2.51
42.30
15
MARKLUND Wilma
2002
SWE
+2.52
42.37
16
HOLMBERG Matilda
1998
SWE
+2.64
43.26
17
KLING ANDERSSON Ebba
2000
SWE
+3.34
48.45
18
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+3.65
50.75
19
MAGNUSSON Klara
2000
SWE
+3.79
51.79
20
DAHLBERG Melanie
2002
SWE
+3.89
52.53
21
NYMAN GRANBOM Rebecca
2001
SWE
+4.03
53.57
22
STRANDBERG Ebba
1998
SWE
+4.10
54.09
23
NJAITA Mathilda
1999
SWE
+4.22
54.98
24
WREDMARK Ofelia
2001
SWE
+4.24
55.13
24
ARLEDAL Emma
1998
SWE
+4.24
55.13
26
KANDELL Tilde
2001
SWE
+4.27
55.35
27
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Holmfridur Dora
1998
ISL
+6.11
68.99
28
EDFALK Karolin
2001
SWE
+6.21
69.73
29
STARROST Cemine
1999
SWE
+6.36
70.84
30
SELLSTEDT Olivia
2002
SWE
+7.02
75.74
31
LOFT Celine
2002
SWE
+7.68
80.63
32
HERTZBERG Anna
2001
SWE
+7.76
81.22
33
ALMQVIST Maja
1999
SWE
+7.85
81.89
34
LUNDEN Moa
2000
SWE
+7.87
82.04
35
SAHLIN Emma
2002
SWE
+8.15
84.12
36
CARLSTROEM Isa
2002
SWE
+8.27
85.01
37
PETTERSON Elin
2000
SWE
+8.28
85.08
38
KALLSTROEM Elin
2002
SWE
+8.53
86.93
39
NORMARK Tua
2002
SWE
+8.88
89.53
40
DAHLIN Ronja
2002
SWE
+8.93
89.90
41
HJALMARS Sanna
2000
SWE
+9.66
95.31
42
SVAHN Clara
2000
SWE
+9.96
97.54
43
BERGSTRAND Tindra
2001
SWE
+10.24
99.61
44
LARSSON Angelika
2000
SWE
+10.99
105.17
45
HERDLEVAER Marie Bartnes
1999
NOR
+11.11
106.06
46
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
+11.22
106.88
47
PETTERSSON Josefin
2000
SWE
+11.36
107.92
48
SAKS Clara
2001
SWE
+11.48
108.80
49
SELLSTEDT Louise
2002
SWE
+11.59
109.62
50
LAPPALAINEN Netta
2000
FIN
+12.02
112.81
51
RYBERG Moa
2000
SWE
+12.48
116.22
52
SVENINGSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
+13.03
120.30
53
NORDSTROEM Julia
2001
SWE
+13.47
123.56
54
AAKERSTROEM Sara
2002
SWE
+13.82
126.15
55
LILJENBORG Lova
2002
SWE
+14.07
128.01
56
ARNESSON Moa
2001
SWE
+14.25
129.34
57
OLLILA Ida
2002
SWE
+16.43
145.50
58
HANSSON Mathilda
2002
SWE
+16.50
146.02
59
ALFREDSON Lovisa
2002
SWE
+17.13
150.69
60
NORDLUND Smilla
2002
SWE
+17.67
154.70
61
HJARTARDOTTIR Eira
2001
SWE
+19.41
167.60
62
STEINWALL Kajsa
2002
SWE
+20.50
175.68
63
HERRMANN Elin
2002
SWE
+27.26
225.80
Did not finish 2nd run
HERNQUIST Tove
2002
SWE
AARSJOE Maja
2002
SWE
ALENIUS Tova
2000
SWE
SVENINGSSON Lovisaa
2001
SWE
BOWALL Ida
2002
SWE
FALK Regina
2002
SWE
AHLENIUS Linn
2000
SWE
RUDH Elin
2001
SWE
ROSEN Saga
2001
SWE
JOHANSSON Isabella
2000
USA
LUND Thea
2001
SWE
ROBERT Ellen
2001
SWE
LIDBERG Anna
1995
SWE
PIERRE Nellie
1998
SWE
DAHLIN Agnes
1999
SWE
JAKOBSEN Susanne
1999
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run