official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
1:30.05
26.50
2
SAHLIN Emma
2002
SWE
+0.72
32.34
3
WALLIN Alva
2001
SWE
+0.98
34.44
4
DAHLBERG Melanie
2002
SWE
+1.26
36.71
5
EDVINSSON Matilda
1999
SWE
+1.30
37.04
6
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+1.50
38.66
7
DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Katla Bjorg
1999
ISL
+2.29
45.06
8
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
+2.45
46.36
9
JONSSON Emma-Stina
2003
SWE
+2.59
47.50
10
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+2.66
48.06
11
PERSSON Klara
2001
SWE
+2.67
48.14
12
HRBANOVA Ella
2004
SVK
+2.99
50.74
13
DE BRITO Tomasine
2004
SWE
+3.11
51.71
14
NORDBERG Esther
2005
SWE
+3.15
52.04
15
OLOWS Tindra
2004
SWE
+3.42
54.22
16
HESTAD VOGNILD Guro
2001
NOR
+4.03
59.17
17
BJOERNSGAARD Amalie Harildstad
2002
NOR
+4.51
63.06
18
KLING ANDERSSON Ebba
2000
SWE
+4.64
64.11
19
LOFT Celine
2002
SWE
+4.77
65.17
20
AARSJOE Maja
2002
SWE
+4.83
65.65
21
SELLSTEDT Olivia
2002
SWE
+5.27
69.22
22
ANDERSSON Olivia
2004
SWE
+5.35
69.87
23
ANDERSSON OEIEN Iris
2004
SWE
+5.43
70.52
24
DAHLIN Ronja
2002
SWE
+5.49
71.01
25
BRAUD Lucie
2003
FRA
+6.00
75.14
26
HOLMQVIST Emma
2005
SWE
+7.45
86.89
27
ROSSIER Emma
2004
FRA
+7.62
88.27
28
TENGAA Ada
2001
SWE
+8.30
93.78
29
SALARIS Camille
2004
FRA
+10.00
107.57
30
SJOEQVIST Ebba
2003
SWE
+11.68
121.19
31
SALAMON Anna
2004
POL
+12.59
128.56
32
HERTZBERG Anna
2001
SWE
+13.80
138.37
33
OSKARSSON Hedvig
2003
SWE
+14.03
140.24
34
HUSS Mia
2005
SWE
+14.81
146.56
35
LARSSON NATHHORST Malin
2005
SWE
+15.84
154.91
36
NORDLUND Smilla
2002
SWE
+18.52
176.63
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LINDBERG Julia
2005
SWE
OEHLUND Cornelia
2005
SWE
HEDLOEF Ebba
2005
SWE
SAHLMAN Natalia
2005
SWE
EGERSTAD Victoria
2005
SWE
LORENTSSON Moa
2005
SWE
FREITAG DEVOUASSOUX Maely
2005
FRA
EKLUND Mathilda
2002
SWE
DUSSEAU Ella
2004
NED
FLEURBAAIJ Yasmine
2004
NED
BERGSGAARD Elsa
2004
SWE
FREDRIKSSON Ella
2003
SWE
JACOBSSON Nellie
2004
SWE
INGVADOTTIR Hjordis Birna
2000
ISL
VALDE Maia Soee
2002
DEN
AARSJOE Ebba
2001
SWE
FALK Regina
2002
SWE
SVENINGSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
NORBERG Sanna
2004
SWE
LIEDHOLM Linn
2003
SWE
BERGSTRAND Tindra
2001
SWE
LUNDEN Lova
2003
SWE
Did not start 1st run