official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DIGERFORS Julia
2001
SWE
1:46.63
29.40
2
PALLARI Riia
2003
FIN
+0.18
30.63
3
KOSKINEN Silja
2004
FIN
+2.11
43.85
4
NYMAN GRANBOM Rebecca
2001
SWE
+2.30
45.15
5
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
+2.42
45.97
6
BJOERKHOLM Madeleine
2005
SWE
+3.89
56.03
7
PETTERSON Elin
2000
SWE
+3.95
56.44
8
KANTO Aada
2005
FIN
+4.01
56.85
9
LORENTSSON Moa
2005
SWE
+4.19
58.09
10
ALANISKA Veera
2003
FIN
+4.97
63.43
11
KIVIRANTA Nanna
2004
FIN
+5.24
65.27
12
HOEL HERMANSSON Mathilda
2005
SWE
+5.66
68.15
13
HOLEN Mia Dreyer
2005
NOR
+5.67
68.22
14
SVENINGSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
+5.69
68.35
15
HAHLIN Maerta
2004
SWE
+6.38
73.08
16
LUCATELLI Maya Murstad
2002
NOR
+6.71
75.34
17
KIVIMAKI Maisa
2002
FIN
+7.07
77.80
18
JAAKOLA Sonja
2004
FIN
+7.19
78.62
19
HJALMARS Sanna
2000
SWE
+7.37
79.86
20
LAAKSO Joanna
2006
FIN
+8.28
86.09
21
STROEMBAECK Molly
2005
SWE
+8.37
86.70
22
JAAKKOLA Kaisu
2006
FIN
+8.72
89.10
23
SANNICOLO Amanda
2003
SWE
+8.86
90.06
24
NILSSON HAEGG Linnea
2006
SWE
+10.20
99.23
25
WESTIN Emilia
2003
SWE
+10.47
101.08
26
SVEDLUND Leia
2006
SWE
+11.62
108.95
27
SKEPPMARK Vilma
2006
SWE
+12.20
112.92
28
NORMAN Emma
2006
SWE
+12.35
113.95
29
GUSTAFSSON Isabelle
2003
SWE
+12.80
117.03
30
LEDIN Elvira
2006
SWE
+13.22
119.91
31
LARSSON NATHHORST Malin
2005
SWE
+13.77
123.67
32
LINDBERG Lisa
2006
SWE
+13.99
125.18
33
CARLSSON Wilma
2006
SWE
+14.07
125.72
34
HEDLUND Tea
2005
SWE
+14.37
127.78
35
SOEDERBERG Cajsa
2003
SWE
+14.69
129.97
36
BACKMAN Emilia
2003
SWE
+16.64
143.32
37
LINDVALL Nora
2005
SWE
+16.67
143.52
38
EKLUND Mathilda
2002
SWE
+16.86
144.83
39
HINDRICHSEN Vendela
2006
SWE
+17.51
149.28
40
SUND Lova
2006
SWE
+18.11
153.38
41
BILLGREN Alva
2004
SWE
+19.76
164.68
42
WESTBERG Ellie
2006
SWE
+21.67
177.76
43
LUNDQVIST Emilia
2004
SWE
+23.70
191.65
44
IMMONEN Nathalie
2003
SWE
+25.62
204.80
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERNDTSSON Madelene
2006
SWE
SVENSSON YREGAARD Olivia
2006
SWE
OEHQVIST Ida
2004
SWE
AABERG Linn
2004
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Stella
2006
SWE
EGERSTAD Victoria
2005
SWE
JOENSSON Alice
2005
SWE
ANDERSSON Leah
2006
SWE
KVIST Siri
2003
SWE
LENNARTSON Sara
2006
SWE
GAVALIEROVA Sara
2006
SVK
PETTERSSON Selma
2006
SWE
HEDLOEF Ebba
2005
SWE
SANDBERG Leia
2006
SWE
ALMQVIST Klara
2004
SWE
SAHLIN Julia
2005
SWE
WALLIN Alice
2005
SWE
HANSSON Mathilda
2002
SWE
BAECKLUND Sandra
2004
SWE
SELLSTEDT Louise
2002
SWE
OLLILA Linnea
2005
SWE
GROENNINGSAETER Solveig
2005
NOR
SUNI Kia
2006
FIN
NIELSEN Mai
2005
DEN
BERG Elsa
2005
SWE
ROLANDSEN Thea Nyborg
2005
NOR
BJOERNSGAARD Amalie Harildstad
2002
NOR
STRANDEN Mathea
2004
NOR
Did not start 1st run