official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
1:22.54
15.00
2
DANIOTH Aline
1998
SUI
+0.34
18.01
3
FERMBAECK Elsa
1998
SWE
+0.64
20.66
4
LAMURE Marie
2001
FRA
+0.75
21.63
5
POPOVIC Leona
1997
CRO
+1.03
24.11
6
ESCANE Doriane
1999
FRA
+1.25
26.06
7
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
+1.33
26.76
7
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+1.33
26.76
9
BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
2001
SWE
+1.39
27.29
10
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
2003
FIN
+1.56
28.80
11
GULLI Anita
1998
ITA
+1.69
29.95
11
HOEPLI Aline
2001
SUI
+1.69
29.95
13
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
+1.88
31.63
14
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
+1.90
31.80
15
DVORNIK Neja
2001
SLO
+1.93
32.07
16
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+2.00
32.69
17
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
+2.01
32.78
18
CEDER Liv
2001
SWE
+2.08
33.40
19
ROSSETTI Marta
1999
ITA
+2.17
34.19
20
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1999
RUS
+2.29
35.25
20
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
+2.29
35.25
22
HALLER Celina
2000
ITA
+2.30
35.34
23
MASCHERONA Marika
1998
ITA
+2.70
38.88
24
BRECHE Clarisse
2001
FRA
+2.91
40.74
25
WESTHOFF Bianca Bakke
2000
NOR
+2.99
41.44
26
MATHIOU Sophie
2002
ITA
+3.38
44.89
27
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
+3.48
45.78
28
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1998
ARG
+3.49
45.87
29
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+3.60
46.84
29
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
+3.60
46.84
31
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+3.64
47.19
32
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+3.84
48.96
33
INSAM Vivien
1997
ITA
+4.09
51.17
34
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1995
RUS
+4.12
51.44
35
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
+4.25
52.59
36
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+4.34
53.38
37
KORPIO Nella
1999
FIN
+4.37
53.65
38
GIRINA Vitalina
2001
RUS
+4.46
54.45
39
TOMSIC Nika
2000
SLO
+4.59
55.59
40
KLEIN Lara
2003
GER
+4.63
55.95
41
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
+4.78
57.28
42
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+4.79
57.36
43
MIJARES RUF Carla
2002
AND
+5.38
62.58
44
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+5.39
62.67
45
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+5.41
62.85
46
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
+6.30
70.72
47
JAKOBSEN Susanne
1999
SWE
+6.43
71.87
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run