official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BROMEE Ella
2000
SWE
1:40.80
28.14
2
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
+0.95
35.02
3
DAHLBERG Melanie
2002
SWE
+2.18
43.93
4
SAHLIN Emma
2002
SWE
+2.42
45.67
5
VIAL Raphaelle
2003
FRA
+2.64
47.26
6
CARROZ Leonie
2004
FRA
+3.11
50.66
7
EDVINSSON Matilda
1999
SWE
+3.31
52.11
8
JAY Marion
2003
FRA
+3.56
53.92
9
EKSTROEM Lisa
2003
SWE
+3.98
56.96
10
MERLOZ Cloe
2003
FRA
+4.34
59.57
11
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+4.67
61.96
12
HRBANOVA Ella
2004
SVK
+4.74
62.47
13
NYBERG Sophie
2004
SWE
+4.79
62.83
14
MURTAGH Jessica
2005
FRA
+5.50
67.97
15
MOELLER Pia
2003
NOR
+5.61
68.77
16
HAUGLAND Ine
2002
NOR
+6.20
73.04
17
FRAISE Chloe
2005
FRA
+7.32
81.15
18
ANDERSSON OEIEN Iris
2004
SWE
+7.67
83.69
19
EILERTSEN Johanne
2002
NOR
+7.96
85.79
20
BRUVOLL Trine
2000
NOR
+8.01
86.15
21
GURI Nina
2005
FRA
+8.32
88.39
22
BROENS Ida Sofie Bunsov
1999
DEN
+9.74
98.68
23
MAROEY Sara Madelene
2002
NOR
+10.34
103.02
24
TENGAA Ada
2001
SWE
+11.15
108.89
25
VAN PUYVELDE Naya
2005
BEL
+12.51
118.74
26
HERTZBERG Anna
2001
SWE
+12.89
121.49
27
RYNLID Lina
2000
SWE
+13.14
123.30
28
NORDLUND Smilla
2002
SWE
+15.74
142.13
29
SJOEQVIST Ebba
2003
SWE
+18.11
159.29
30
JONSDOTTIR Frida Kristin
2001
ISL
+18.45
161.76
31
KOSKINEN Silja
2004
FIN
+18.63
163.06
32
PALANTZA Rafailia
2005
GRE
+27.62
228.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OLSEN Mathea Forshaug
2005
NOR
MURPHY Letitia
2004
AUS
POLAK Sophia
2005
SVK
HOLEN Mia Dreyer
2005
NOR
BAUR Marine
2005
FRA
MIKALSEN Iselin Undal
2005
NOR
STEINSVIK Adriane
2005
NOR
ELIASSON Elsa
2004
SWE
OLSEN Sigrid
2003
NOR
KESTLOVA Karolina
2002
CZE
DIETRICHSON Hedvig
2003
NOR
NASTI Emma
2004
FRA
RYLANDER Ebba
2003
SWE
LAM Noa
2004
NED
BESO GODOY Jara
2004
ESP
AAKERSTROEM Sara
2002
SWE
INGVADOTTIR Hjordis Birna
2000
ISL
TEN RAA Joyce
2003
LUX
JONSSON Saga
2004
SWE
VALLCORBA Lisa
2001
ESP
TARRAGO Georgina
2004
ESP
VALDE Maia Soee
2002
DEN
HANSSON Mathilda
2002
SWE
PETTEROE Heddy Elisabeth
2003
NOR
RAMSTAD Elle
2003
NOR
VAN DEN BOSCH Louise
1997
BEL
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
FALK Regina
2002
SWE
SANMARTIN ARBONES Ines
2001
ESP
CLASON Julia
2003
NOR
NORBERG Sanna
2004
SWE
AARSJOE Maja
2002
SWE
LIEDHOLM Linn
2003
SWE
MEDINA GIRONES Iria
2003
AND
LOFT Celine
2002
SWE
RASMUSSEN Josephine
2002
NOR
DAHLIN Ronja
2002
SWE
SUND Malin Sofie
2002
NOR
JALLAT Annabel
2003
FRA
LUNDEN Lova
2003
SWE
ROGGEMAN Sara
2001
BEL
GIRAUD Amelie
2003
FRA
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Holmfridur Dora
1998
ISL
ABAD Celia
2000
ESP
DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Katla Bjorg
1999
ISL
SELLSTEDT Olivia
2002
SWE
HESTAD VOGNILD Guro
2001
NOR
LUNDER Cathinka
2003
NOR
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
HROMCOVA Petra
1998
SVK
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
NYBERG Lisa
2002
SWE
WALLIN Alva
2001
SWE
DIGERFORS Julia
2001
SWE
OLOWS Tindra
2004
SWE
WESTHOFF Bianca Bakke
2000
NOR
KANDELL Tilde
2001
SWE
MIJARES RUF Carla
2002
AND
Did not start 1st run