official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CLEMENTSON Moa
2000
SWE
1:26.79
34.11
2
WALLIN Alva
2001
SWE
+0.74
40.33
3
HENRIKSSON Charlotte
2003
FIN
+0.96
42.18
4
ROBERT Ellen
2001
SWE
+1.07
43.11
5
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
+1.17
43.95
6
BROMEE Ella
2000
SWE
+1.82
49.42
7
MARKLUND Wilma
2002
SWE
+1.89
50.01
8
EDVINSSON Matilda
1999
SWE
+2.21
52.70
9
BRUVOLL Trine
2000
NOR
+2.84
58.00
10
BAUER Alexandra
1998
SWE
+2.91
58.59
11
DE BRITO Tomasine
2004
SWE
+3.31
61.95
12
MYRLING Louise
2000
SWE
+3.45
63.13
13
LUNDEN Moa
2000
SWE
+3.50
63.55
14
ANDERSSON OEIEN Iris
2004
SWE
+3.55
63.97
15
AARSJOE Maja
2002
SWE
+3.57
64.14
16
SAALO Matilda
2003
SWE
+3.95
67.33
17
KOSKINEN Silja
2004
FIN
+4.23
69.69
18
KANDELL Tilde
2001
SWE
+4.30
70.28
19
EKSTROEM Lisa
2003
SWE
+4.42
71.29
20
JANLERT Klara
2002
SWE
+4.45
71.54
21
KIVIMAKI Maisa
2002
FIN
+4.64
73.14
22
ALANISKA Veera
2003
FIN
+4.82
74.65
23
STROEMSTEDT Ella-Carolina
2002
SWE
+5.10
77.01
24
AARSJOE Ebba
2001
SWE
+5.81
82.98
25
NYBERG Sophie
2004
SWE
+5.91
83.82
26
LIEDHOLM Linn
2003
SWE
+6.63
89.88
27
EDVINSSON Klara
2003
SWE
+7.18
94.50
28
KNAGENHIELM-KARLSSON Hannah
2004
SWE
+7.30
95.51
29
HJALMARS Sanna
2000
SWE
+9.87
117.13
30
BAECKLUND Sandra
2004
SWE
+10.20
119.90
31
ANDERSSON Madeleine
2001
SWE
+10.27
120.49
32
HARILA Alva
2003
SWE
+10.28
120.58
33
LOVEN Clara
2003
SWE
+10.82
125.12
34
OLERS Wilma
2003
SWE
+11.45
130.42
35
SUSHINSKAIA Mariia
2004
RUS
+11.79
133.28
36
ALFREDSON Lovisa
2002
SWE
+11.87
133.95
37
GUSTAFSSON Isabelle
2003
SWE
+11.98
134.88
38
TORHULT Ebba
2004
SWE
+12.92
142.78
39
FORSBERG Marceline
2003
SWE
+12.98
143.29
40
ELIASSON Elsa
2004
SWE
+13.38
146.65
41
OEHMAN Rebecka
2002
SWE
+14.06
152.37
Did not finish 2nd run
MOELLER Agnes
2004
SWE
OSKARSSON Hedvig
2003
SWE
WALLBAECKS Ida
2003
SWE
HAHLIN Maerta
2004
SWE
LUNDQVIST Emilia
2004
SWE
BJOERKMAN Saga
2004
SWE
HAGSTROEM Alicia
2003
SWE
ADSTEN Amber
2004
SWE
HEDLUND Agnes
2003
SWE
NORBERG Sanna
2004
SWE
NORMARK Tua
2002
SWE
BERGMAN Linnea
1999
SWE
MERISALO Heidi
1999
FIN
JAKOBSEN Susanne
1999
SWE
NYMAN GRANBOM Rebecca
2001
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run