official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
1:24.17
10.53
2
MANGAN Patricia
1997
USA
+1.78
25.97
3
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+2.89
35.59
4
BROWN Sarah
2002
CAN
+4.70
51.29
5
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
+4.91
53.11
6
UTTER Hannah
1999
USA
+4.95
53.46
7
O BRIEN Audrey
1996
USA
+4.97
53.63
8
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
+5.39
57.28
9
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
2002
USA
+5.65
59.53
10
WILLIAMSON Emma
2001
CAN
+6.60
67.77
11
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
+7.07
71.85
12
MACDONALD Brianna
1999
CAN
+7.23
73.24
13
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
+7.25
73.41
14
GAUL Sammie
2001
AUS
+8.47
83.99
15
ORDWAY Alexis
2002
USA
+8.62
85.29
16
REYNOLDS Andrea
2001
USA
+8.98
88.41
17
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+9.40
92.06
18
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
+10.01
97.35
19
GAILIUNAS Kara
1997
USA
+10.18
98.82
20
AMICO Isabella
2001
USA
+10.88
104.89
21
CANTIN Claudia
2001
USA
+12.07
115.21
22
COOMBS Sarah
2001
USA
+12.26
116.86
23
JULIUS Sydney
2002
USA
+14.08
132.64
24
TURNER Ariana
2000
USA
+14.61
137.24
25
CAYER Ava
2002
USA
+15.94
148.78
26
SULLIVAN Abigail
1998
USA
+16.91
157.19
27
SMITH Chelsea
2001
USA
+16.94
157.45
28
FALLON Hannah
1999
USA
+17.23
159.96
29
GRAY Caraline
2000
USA
+17.32
160.75
30
MANNING Alexandra
2001
AUS
+19.22
177.22
31
ARNOTT Emily
2000
USA
+19.41
178.87
32
JOHNSON Caroline
2002
USA
+19.49
179.57
33
WILSON Moriah
1996
USA
+20.30
186.59
34
NEU Magnolia
2000
USA
+20.33
186.85
35
FLECK Annaliese
2002
USA
+23.06
210.53
36
POLLAK Anna
2000
USA
+23.55
214.78
37
ARNOTT Mackenzie
2002
USA
+23.71
216.17
38
BECK Siri
2002
USA
+25.48
231.52
39
STANTON Faith
2002
USA
+26.93
244.09
40
MACGUFFIE Emma
2002
USA
+27.18
246.26
41
CHANDLER Brooke
2002
USA
+27.75
251.20
42
BRUNO Molly
2002
USA
+28.06
253.89
43
ROSEN Sophie
2000
USA
+28.70
259.44
44
HATFIELD Mia
2002
USA
+36.15
324.06
45
HOLSTEIN Catherine
2001
USA
+39.33
351.64
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GILLETTE Lily
2001
USA
CAPDEVILA Ares
2002
ESP
AYTES Ona
2002
ESP
VIEIRA Abigail
2002
TTO
LIEBLEIN Maddy
2002
USA
MILLER Anna Clare
2000
USA
BRUNELLE Maite
2001
CAN
GRAY Hannah
2000
GBR
SIMPSON Zoe
1998
USA
FLACHBART Lili
2001
USA
AUSTIN Emma
2002
IRL
JOCHL Olivia
2000
USA
BRAUN Grace
2002
USA
ABDOW Lauren
2001
USA
MAURER Charlotte
2001
USA
GARFIELD Maia
2002
USA
HANUS Julia
2001
USA
HOLM Olivia
2001
USA
NG Arabella Caroline Yili
2001
HKG
BEAUCHAMP Caroline
2000
CAN
POPADICH Jessica
2001
CAN
BONNEVILLE Jade
2002
CAN
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
VILANOVA Marina
1999
CAN
CARLE Eloise
2000
CAN
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
ZIMMERMANN Zoe
2002
USA
DECKER Cecily
1998
USA
PROFITT Stephanie
1999
CAN
Did not start 1st run