official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BAILEY Lucia
1998
USA
1:42.05
30.64
2
CLEMENTSON Moa
2000
SWE
+0.30
32.79
3
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
+0.91
37.15
4
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
+1.10
38.51
5
HOLM Olivia
2001
USA
+1.96
44.66
6
MICHAEL Zoe
2002
AUS
+2.42
47.95
7
VILANOVA Marina
1999
CAN
+2.80
50.67
8
BROWN Sarah
2002
CAN
+2.90
51.38
9
YUBERO Sofia
1999
USA
+3.02
52.24
10
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+3.30
54.25
11
HALVORSEN Elsie
2000
USA
+3.80
57.82
12
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+3.87
58.32
13
MACDONALD Frances
1999
CAN
+4.26
61.11
14
LUNDEN Moa
2000
SWE
+4.56
63.26
15
COUTU Tess
1998
USA
+4.64
63.83
16
RYAN Emma
2000
IRL
+4.65
63.90
17
ZIPP Elena
2001
USA
+5.32
68.70
18
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
+5.47
69.77
19
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+6.24
75.28
20
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+6.51
77.21
21
FLECK Annaliese
2002
USA
+6.59
77.78
22
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
+6.87
79.78
23
MAURER Charlotte
2001
USA
+6.99
80.64
24
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
+7.16
81.86
25
BRAUN Jenna
2002
USA
+7.25
82.50
26
ANSTINE Sequoia
2001
USA
+8.70
92.87
27
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+9.28
97.02
28
GILLIS Sarah
1999
USA
+9.39
97.81
29
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
+10.18
103.46
30
GEBHARDT Kelly
2003
USA
+10.43
105.25
31
GRONDIN Isabel
1999
USA
+10.56
106.18
32
OLMO Carmela
2000
ESP
+11.71
114.41
33
SMITH Rachel
1999
USA
+12.89
122.85
34
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
+13.02
123.78
35
AUST Chloe
2003
USA
+15.78
143.52
36
SULLIVAN Madeline
2000
CAN
+16.03
145.31
37
CASSEE Sanne
2001
USA
+18.47
162.76
38
GEARY Lauren
2000
USA
+21.92
187.44
39
AMICO Isabella
2001
USA
+22.83
193.95
40
WILSON Mckenna
1999
USA
+28.20
232.36
Did not qualify for 2nd run
KINGMAN Hayley
2000
USA
LARSON Courtney
2003
USA
REGRUT Caity
2001
USA
HOWARD Hazel
2004
USA
HUMPHREYS Ashley Rose
2000
USA
CANTIN Claudia
2001
USA
LARRABEE Abigail
2002
USA
QUINLAN Molly
2003
USA
MACDONELL Claire
2002
CAN
STAUDENMAYER Sophia
2001
USA
DIVINE Becca
2001
USA
SMITH Gabrielle
1998
CAN
NELLES Mathilde
1997
BEL
Did not finish 2nd run
NAPLES Samantha
2001
USA
HOVEY Jaelie
2003
USA
FERRARI Chiara Maria
2001
ITA
CARON Rebecca
2001
USA
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
LEONARD Avery
2001
USA
MCCLELLAN Samantha
2000
USA
SPEAR Ella
2001
USA
PARADIS Sara
2004
CAN
PALAMARA Gaia
2002
ITA
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
COUTU Tatum
2000
USA
OLSEN Meagan
2001
USA
COSSETTE Alexandra
2000
CAN
UTTER Hannah
1999
USA
CURTIS Ellie
1998
USA
IDE Nellie
1999
USA
METZGER Camryn
1999
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run