official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DEKKO Madeleine
1998
USA
1:49.35
33.32
2
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+0.07
33.79
3
BAILEY Lucia
1998
USA
+0.54
36.92
4
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+2.12
47.47
5
IDE Nellie
1999
USA
+2.36
49.07
5
WATTENMAKER Gwen
2001
USA
+2.36
49.07
7
CHAHINE Julia
1999
USA
+2.56
50.41
8
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
+2.72
51.48
9
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
+2.80
52.01
10
JEWETT Abi
2000
USA
+3.07
53.81
11
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
+3.17
54.48
11
HUST Rosie
1998
USA
+3.17
54.48
13
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
+3.18
54.55
14
HALL Emma
2000
USA
+3.23
54.88
15
MACDONALD Brianna
1999
CAN
+3.26
55.08
16
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
+3.32
55.48
17
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+3.43
56.22
18
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
+3.69
57.95
19
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
+3.86
59.09
20
WHITNEY Riley
1998
USA
+3.88
59.22
21
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
+3.99
59.96
22
KEARING Emma
2000
USA
+4.18
61.22
23
LORD Madison
1997
USA
+4.30
62.03
24
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
+4.55
63.69
25
HOGAN Lily
1997
USA
+4.61
64.10
26
BRUCE Anna
1998
USA
+4.66
64.43
27
COUTU Tess
1998
USA
+5.48
69.90
28
JAMES Daphne
1998
USA
+5.85
72.37
29
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
+6.01
73.44
30
WEST Hannah
1998
USA
+6.09
73.98
31
FORGET Arianne
2003
CAN
+6.57
77.18
32
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
+6.64
77.65
33
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
+7.05
80.38
34
NEU Magnolia
2000
USA
+8.18
87.93
35
BIELE Parker
1999
USA
+8.23
88.26
36
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
+8.61
90.80
37
BEAUVAIS Laura
2003
CAN
+9.24
95.00
38
WILLASSEN Anna
1997
NOR
+9.37
95.87
39
TRUDEAU Samantha
2002
USA
+9.48
96.61
40
CASTNER Haley
2002
USA
+9.55
97.07
41
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
+9.57
97.21
42
LEVEY Nadine
2000
USA
+9.66
97.81
43
STAUDENMAYER Sophia
2001
USA
+9.77
98.54
44
RYAN Emma
2000
IRL
+9.80
98.74
45
CANTIN Claudia
2001
USA
+10.18
101.28
46
TRUDEAU Hannah
2000
USA
+10.39
102.68
47
HARRIS Katy
1997
USA
+10.44
103.02
48
OLMO Carmela
2000
ESP
+11.18
107.96
49
GARFIELD Maia
2002
USA
+11.97
113.23
50
REYNOLDS Andrea
2001
USA
+12.39
116.03
51
GAILIUNAS Kara
1997
USA
+12.46
116.50
52
KELSEY Virginia Rice
2000
USA
+12.66
117.84
53
GRONDIN Isabel
1999
USA
+16.65
144.47
54
YUBERO Sofia
1999
USA
+25.53
203.75
55
TRUDEAU Brianna
2000
USA
+27.30
215.57
Did not qualify for 2nd run
DAVIS Madeline
1999
USA
REGRUT Caitlin
2001
USA
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
GRANT Kelsie
1998
USA
COUTURE Courtney
1998
USA
SMITH Rachel
1999
USA
FLACHBART Lili
2001
USA
NAWROCKI Alexx
1997
USA
SCHIBLI Lila
1999
USA
CLARK Courtney
1997
USA
KRANJC Kristen Gigi
2001
CAN
ROSENBLOOM Taylor
2001
CAN
HUMPHREYS Ashley Rose
2000
USA
FINFER Emma
1998
USA
ORDWAY Alexis
2002
USA
DIVINE Becca
2001
USA
SMITH Gabrielle
1998
CAN
GILLIS Sarah
1999
USA
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run