official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
1:52.05
21.18
2
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+1.34
29.91
3
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.37
30.11
3
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+1.37
30.11
5
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+2.15
35.19
6
WITTE Linus
2001
GER
+2.30
36.16
7
KAZAZAEV Nikita
2001
RUS
+2.99
40.66
8
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+3.37
43.14
9
ZLATKOV Kalin
2001
BUL
+3.38
43.20
10
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+3.44
43.59
11
HAHTELA Henri
2001
FIN
+3.65
44.96
12
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+3.71
45.35
13
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+4.12
48.02
14
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+4.19
48.48
15
ERGIN Georgi
2001
BUL
+4.67
51.60
16
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+5.01
53.82
17
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+5.32
55.84
17
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
+5.32
55.84
19
KRIZAJ Martin
2002
SLO
+5.59
57.60
20
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+5.78
58.84
21
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+5.79
58.90
22
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+6.19
61.51
23
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+6.29
62.16
24
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+6.60
64.18
25
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+6.90
66.13
26
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+7.71
71.41
27
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+8.46
76.30
28
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+8.59
77.14
29
KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+9.04
80.08
30
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+9.23
81.31
31
TAUSZ Andras
2001
HUN
+9.53
83.27
32
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
+10.02
86.46
33
WEEKS Oliver
2001
GBR
+11.16
93.89
34
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
+11.27
94.60
35
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+12.43
102.16
36
CANNAERTS Arthur
2002
BEL
+13.06
106.27
37
KUNOVAC Harun
2001
BIH
+13.90
111.74
38
RAPPAGLIOSI Alessio
2002
BEL
+14.34
114.60
39
BERKIN Derin
2002
TUR
+15.67
123.27
40
PODOBEDOV Maksymilian
2001
UKR
+16.23
126.92
41
SOROKMANIUK Illia
2001
UKR
+16.94
131.54
42
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+19.73
149.72
43
SVERRISSON Aron Mani
2002
ISL
+22.32
166.59
44
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+22.62
168.55
45
DAVYDOUSKI Maksim
2002
BLR
+23.72
175.71
46
OLTEANU Horea Andrei
2001
ROU
+26.25
192.20
47
LOUKAS Athanasios Dimitrios
2001
GRE
+28.10
204.25
48
KOZANASHVILI Nodar
2002
GEO
+29.81
215.39
49
MATSKEVICH Pavel
2001
BLR
+30.24
218.19
50
KARIC Kemal
2002
BIH
+31.79
228.29
51
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
+37.46
265.23
52
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
+41.73
293.05
53
PILAVAKI Stefanos John
2001
CYP
+47.41
330.05
54
LEONETTI Ezio
2002
ALB
+49.91
346.34
Did not finish 2nd run
METHLING Magnus Storm Reinsholm
2002
DEN
GATTI Matteo
2001
SMR
ERSAN Yunuscan
2001
TUR
SANETRA Bartlomiej
2002
POL
BORDI Ioan Alexandru
2001
ROU
BOLEK Jan
2001
POL
MARMARELLIS Christos
2002
GRE
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
KRAVCHENKO Grigory
2002
RUS
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
GBR
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw
2001
POL
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
AMDAHL Andreas Soensterud
2001
NOR
POHJOLAINEN Jesper
2001
FIN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ABRAMASHVILI Giorgi
2001
GEO
ZHORZHOLIANI Sandro
2001
GEO
SUME Erik
2002
EST
HASANBEGOVIC Salih
2002
BIH
ARAKELYAN Zhirayr
2001
ARM
DANCIU Vlad Anton
2001
ROU
ARNAUT Strahinja
2002
BIH
MATHIASSEN Carl Nors
2001
DEN
SZOKE Hunor
2002
ROU
BEITANS Marcis
2002
LAT
AXELSSON Andri Gunnar
2001
ISL
HOQUE Isbat
2002
HUN
BECEREN Asrin
2001
TUR
TSITSELIS Athanasios
2002
GRE
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
RANKIN Charles
2001
GBR
KUBES David
2002
CZE
KEMPERLE Gasper
2001
SLO
POKORNY Martin
2001
CZE
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
ABRAMOVIC Tiriel Luka
2001
TUR
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
SIRVIO Salomo
2001
FIN
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
Disqualified 1st run