official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
1:18.20
9.00
2
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+0.24
13.05
3
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+0.26
13.39
4
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+0.65
19.97
5
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+0.68
20.48
6
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+0.74
21.49
7
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+0.78
22.17
8
GRUGGER Hans
1981
AUT
+0.79
22.34
9
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+0.85
23.35
10
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+0.87
23.69
11
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
+1.02
26.22
11
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+1.02
26.22
13
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+1.49
34.15
14
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+1.59
35.84
15
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+1.75
38.54
16
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+1.79
39.21
17
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+1.98
42.42
18
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
+2.26
47.15
19
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
+2.28
47.49
20
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+2.33
48.33
21
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
+2.39
49.34
21
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
+2.39
49.34
23
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
+2.49
51.03
24
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+2.51
51.37
25
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+2.64
53.56
26
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+2.77
55.76
27
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+2.81
56.43
28
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+2.83
56.77
28
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+2.83
56.77
30
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
+2.86
57.28
31
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
+2.95
58.80
32
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+3.00
59.64
32
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+3.00
59.64
34
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+3.04
60.31
35
SENDLHOFER Peter
1994
AUT
+3.05
60.48
36
BISTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+3.15
62.17
37
RIEGLER Riccardo
1993
AUT
+3.16
62.34
38
REUNANEN Charlie
1992
SWE
+3.17
62.51
39
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+3.20
63.02
40
TRAXLER Daniel
1993
AUT
+3.21
63.18
41
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+3.24
63.69
42
MURAVIEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+3.25
63.86
43
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
+3.44
67.07
44
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+3.46
67.40
45
REICH Patrick
1993
AUT
+3.50
68.08
46
SCHILD Lukas
1992
AUT
+3.69
71.29
47
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+3.78
72.81
48
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
+3.88
74.49
49
AIGNER Dominik
1993
AUT
+4.03
77.03
50
ZECHNER Marcus
1992
AUT
+4.07
77.70
51
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+4.19
79.73
51
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+4.19
79.73
51
TETENIKOV Mark
1993
RUS
+4.19
79.73
54
OPETNIK Niko
1993
AUT
+4.27
81.08
55
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
+4.51
85.13
56
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+4.74
89.01
57
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+4.92
92.05
58
STOLZ Christoph
1992
AUT
+4.94
92.39
59
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+5.08
94.75
60
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+5.26
97.79
61
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+5.39
99.98
62
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+5.65
104.37
63
LOEVGREN Johan
1993
SWE
+5.68
104.88
64
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+5.78
106.57
65
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+5.82
107.24
66
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+5.86
107.92
67
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
+6.01
110.45
68
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+6.05
111.12
68
PEHERSTORFER Lukas
1993
AUT
+6.05
111.12
70
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+6.10
111.97
71
KRAXNER Lukas
1994
AUT
+6.18
113.32
72
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
+6.87
124.96
72
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+6.87
124.96
74
PFAFFENBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
+7.50
135.60
75
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
+7.55
136.44
76
SEMLITSCH Christoph
1994
AUT
+8.85
158.39
77
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
+9.20
164.29
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run