official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
1:17.60
44.30
2
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+0.41
48.16
3
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
+0.55
49.47
4
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
+0.60
49.94
5
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+1.16
55.21
6
FRAPPIER William-Alexis
2004
CAN
+1.18
55.40
7
BRUMM Lucas
2005
GBR
+1.30
56.53
8
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
+1.43
57.75
9
THIBAULT Alexi
2006
CAN
+1.52
58.60
10
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
+1.83
61.52
11
CROLL Erik
2006
CAN
+1.87
61.89
12
TURNBULL Ryan
2003
CAN
+2.41
66.97
13
VALADKA Tadas
2006
CAN
+2.49
67.72
14
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
+2.65
69.23
15
SOMERS Angus
2004
CAN
+2.73
69.98
16
CARRIER Adrien
2006
CAN
+2.78
70.45
17
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
+3.14
73.84
18
HYNES Cameron
2007
CAN
+4.30
84.75
19
LANOUE Benedict
2006
CAN
+4.32
84.94
20
BASIL Ethan
2006
CAN
+4.52
86.82
21
INSLEY Declan
2007
CAN
+6.41
104.60
22
WILSON Max
2005
CAN
+6.70
107.33
23
GREER Will
2006
CAN
+7.87
118.33
24
LARIVEE Nathan
2005
CAN
+8.29
122.29
25
DE JONG Mattais
2007
CAN
+8.50
124.26
26
GIBSON Jonah
2007
CAN
+8.57
124.92
27
HUNE Danny
2007
CAN
+8.60
125.20
28
WHITE Ben
2007
CAN
+8.87
127.74
29
SCOTT Spencer
2006
CAN
+9.27
131.50
30
LEGAULT Matthew
2006
CAN
+9.50
133.67
31
ENGLEHART Colby
2007
CAN
+9.65
135.08
32
WEINGUST Zac
2007
CAN
+11.74
154.74
33
BRETT Dylan
2007
CAN
+12.36
160.57
34
LOAN ROBERT Joan
2007
AND
+13.35
169.89
35
HODGES Atticus
2007
CAN
+14.36
179.39
36
TANGUAY Alexandre
2007
CAN
+15.10
186.35
37
MANNELLA Logan
2007
CAN
+16.15
196.23
38
NIELSEN Jacob
2007
CAN
+16.27
197.36
39
TICHY Parker
2007
CAN
+16.43
198.86
40
MCCALLUM Matthew
2007
CAN
+18.87
221.81
41
GEIST John
2007
CAN
+26.47
293.31
41
EATON Fredrik Gordon
2007
CAN
+26.47
293.31
Did not finish 2nd run
LEE Spencer
2007
CAN
HASLETT William
2006
CAN
JONASSON Sawyer
2007
CAN
CHISHOLM Evan
2006
CAN
CHAGNON Laurent
2007
CAN
GAUTHIER Zachary
2001
CAN
MULLER August
2006
CAN
FARONE Louis
2006
USA
LUXTON Harry
2007
CAN
HUOT Ethan
2007
CAN
GREEN Finnigan
2006
CAN
PHAM-DINH Zack
2007
CAN
CAVERS Dax
2004
CAN
SANTOMERO John
2005
CAN
CLARE Evan
2006
CAN
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
BANVILLE Philip
2006
CAN
VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules
2003
CAN
HANKAI Callum
2006
CAN
LECUYER Clement
2001
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SHOREY Oliver
2007
CAN
PREINER Stefan
2007
CAN
ROBINSON Bennett
2006
CAN
MEADUS Luke
2003
CAN
CORSIEZ Jules
2006
CAN
BOOTH Oliver
2007
CAN
GERMAN Jack
2001
CAN
PRIEST Mason
2007
CAN
JONES Rowan
2007
CAN
DORE Mathieu
2007
CAN
SOULARD Arnaud
2007
CAN
MCKELLAR Iain
2007
CAN
SULLIVAN Matthew
2007
CAN
COOK Jonathan
2007
CAN
DELISLE Nicolas
2006
CAN
NORFOLK Lincoln
2006
USA
LEFEUVRE Logan
2006
CAN
KFOURY Noah
2004
CAN
WAGNER Owen
2007
CAN
MOORE Logan
2005
CAN
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run