official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
2:03.61
24.32
2
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+0.51
28.49
3
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+0.93
31.92
4
SARCHETT Ryder
2003
USA
+1.09
33.23
5
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+1.13
33.55
6
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+1.17
33.88
7
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+1.26
34.62
8
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+1.27
34.70
9
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
+1.56
37.07
10
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
+1.62
37.56
11
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+1.65
37.80
11
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
+1.65
37.80
13
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
+1.93
40.09
13
NOLTING Jeremy
2005
USA
+1.93
40.09
15
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+2.77
46.95
16
KIRWOOD Nick
2004
USA
+2.91
48.10
17
DOOLEY Everett
2005
USA
+2.94
48.34
18
WELCH Charles
2004
USA
+3.08
49.49
19
HUME Carson
2005
USA
+3.18
50.30
20
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+3.21
50.55
21
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+3.37
51.86
22
BRUCE Stewart
2006
USA
+3.61
53.82
23
HART Karsten
2004
USA
+3.89
56.10
24
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+4.03
57.25
25
HANNA Colin
2004
USA
+4.15
58.23
26
SARGENT Harper
2006
USA
+4.17
58.39
27
BUZEK Stanley
2005
USA
+4.41
60.35
28
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
+4.59
61.82
29
KAGAN Colin
2004
USA
+5.67
70.65
30
WEINBERG Asher
2004
USA
+6.32
75.96
31
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
+6.47
77.19
32
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+6.71
79.15
33
MENNEN Thomas
2005
USA
+7.27
83.72
34
FLEISCHER Jonah
2005
USA
+8.00
89.69
35
KITT Aksel
2005
USA
+8.20
91.32
36
PANTELICK Charlie
2004
USA
+8.88
96.88
37
BOYER Kai
2005
USA
+9.33
100.55
38
ANDRIE Stanley
2004
USA
+11.44
117.79
39
BASSIN Matthew
2005
CAN
+12.56
126.95
40
CLUBINE Drew
2006
USA
+14.11
139.61
41
ROBINSON Peter
2003
CAN
+15.79
153.34
42
PETERSON Spencer
2004
USA
+16.32
157.67
43
MCPHEE Kenneth
2005
USA
+16.61
160.04
44
RENICK Mason
2005
USA
+16.76
161.26
45
JOHNSON Sawyer
2006
USA
+20.53
192.07
46
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Jakob
2005
USA
+20.92
195.25
47
PILAROWSKI Liam
2005
USA
+23.03
212.49
48
NORRIS Finnegan
2006
USA
+27.65
250.24
49
ZAWAIDEH Sharif
1980
JOR
+44.19
385.39
Did not finish 2nd run
FRANDSEN Sumner
2003
USA
GROSSNIKLAUS Michael
2005
SUI
GAYER Harrison
2005
USA
RUCKER Miles
2005
USA
BINDAS Noah
2005
USA
GUNTHER Andrew
2006
USA
JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
2004
AUT
OGAWA Kai
2005
USA
MALBOEUF Brady
2005
USA
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
ANDRIE Henry
2006
USA
KELLY Chase
2005
USA
POWELL Appollo
2003
USA
LEUNIG Niko
2006
USA
ZURBAY William
2005
USA
HAUPT Ian
2005
USA
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
STANLEY Marcus
2005
USA
ROACH Hunter
2004
USA
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ELSIG Alexander
2005
SUI
COLON Davis
2003
USA
KIDD Logan
2004
CAN
STEPHEN Connor
2005
USA
STEWART Jake
2005
USA
STAUDENMAYER Zack
2004
USA
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
WISER Sebastian
2005
USA
UTENDORFER Will
2004
USA
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
PETERSON Hunter
2006
USA
CALCAGNI Nick
2003
USA
DEMARCO Nick
2005
USA
ZANNI Curtis
2006
USA
MORGAN Jake
2004
USA
ROTH Laiken
2004
USA
HAGEN Grant
2003
USA
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
SALANI Hunter
2005
USA
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
Did not start 1st run