official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
1:34.58
28.33
2
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+0.84
34.72
3
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+1.24
37.77
4
AUDUNSSON Kristinn Logi
1995
ISL
+3.33
53.68
5
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+3.58
55.58
6
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+3.59
55.66
7
WALLER Anton
1994
SWE
+3.87
57.79
8
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+4.07
59.31
9
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+4.10
59.54
10
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
+4.15
59.92
11
TERJESON Hayden
1999
USA
+4.32
61.22
12
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+4.43
62.05
13
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+4.58
63.20
14
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+4.70
64.11
15
O CONNOR Matt
2000
USA
+4.94
65.94
16
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+5.14
67.46
17
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
+5.45
69.82
18
LAMB Charlie
1999
USA
+5.85
72.86
19
CALVIN Barrett
2000
USA
+6.39
76.97
20
KOHLER Leo
2000
USA
+6.53
78.04
21
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+6.76
79.79
21
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+6.76
79.79
23
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+7.11
82.46
24
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+7.78
87.56
25
WINGARD Drew
2001
USA
+8.23
90.98
26
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
+8.42
92.43
27
REGELBRUGGE Charlie
2001
USA
+8.66
94.26
28
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
+8.72
94.71
29
CARLSON Niclas
1999
USA
+8.78
95.17
30
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
+9.89
103.62
31
DAN Andrei
2001
USA
+9.90
103.69
32
LEVINE Samuel
2001
USA
+10.34
107.04
33
AMON-FRANCESCHI Bruno
2001
USA
+10.41
107.58
34
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+11.27
114.12
35
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
+11.45
115.49
36
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
+11.81
118.23
37
FELGAR Casey
2000
USA
+12.12
120.59
38
BARTH Wyatt
2001
USA
+12.33
122.19
39
TYON Delaney
2001
USA
+13.04
127.60
40
DOYLE Owen
2000
USA
+13.41
130.42
41
OLSZANSKYJ Gregory
2001
USA
+13.46
130.80
42
WILLIAMS Cole
2000
USA
+13.50
131.10
43
SWALLOW Dalton
2001
USA
+13.63
132.09
44
FRIEDMAN Ned
2001
USA
+13.84
133.69
45
BENDER Timothy
1999
USA
+14.17
136.20
46
TESLAA Tommy
2001
USA
+14.63
139.70
47
EISEN Erik
2000
USA
+14.82
141.15
48
PERCY Alexander
1999
AUS
+14.94
142.06
49
BLEIL Jake
2001
USA
+15.10
143.28
50
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+15.28
144.65
51
STALEY Connor
2000
USA
+15.77
148.38
52
LARIMER Max
2001
USA
+15.93
149.60
53
BURKITT Jack
1999
USA
+16.59
154.62
54
WALSH Tommy
2001
USA
+19.45
176.40
55
CARTER Trent
2001
USA
+19.75
178.68
56
MILLER Jeffrey
1999
USA
+21.07
188.73
57
HLUBUCEK Marek
2001
USA
+23.17
204.71
58
ALLEN Luke
2000
USA
+24.12
211.95
59
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+26.07
226.79
60
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+29.94
256.25
61
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+42.14
349.13
Did not finish 2nd run
DOYLE Wyatt
2001
USA
KATO Hizuki
2001
USA
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
HANNA Ian
2000
USA
FIVEASH Charlie
2000
USA
CARAVELLI Kevin
1999
USA
CLEARY Noah
2000
USA
JENDREZAK Carter
2000
USA
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
SHEA Steve
1999
USA
PICOT Declan
1999
USA
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
LUNN Jake
2001
GBR
VENEZIAN Max
2000
CHI
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
KLOSE Thomas
2000
GER
BLACKBURN Jake
2000
USA
LEININGER Noah
1999
USA
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
NORTON Payton
2000
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
Disqualified 1st run