official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
1:18.72
41.76
2
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
+0.33
44.78
3
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+0.56
46.88
4
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+0.99
50.81
5
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+1.21
52.83
6
WALLER Anton
1994
SWE
+1.37
54.29
7
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+1.46
55.11
8
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
+2.09
60.88
9
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
+2.18
61.70
9
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
+2.18
61.70
11
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+2.35
63.25
11
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+2.35
63.25
13
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+2.59
65.45
14
AUDUNSSON Kristinn Logi
1995
ISL
+2.93
68.56
15
TERJESON Hayden
1999
USA
+2.98
69.02
16
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+2.99
69.11
17
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+3.43
73.13
18
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
+3.74
75.97
19
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
+3.87
77.16
20
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+3.92
77.61
21
CALVIN Barrett
2000
USA
+4.18
79.99
22
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+4.75
85.21
23
LAMB Charlie
1999
USA
+4.78
85.48
24
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+5.08
88.22
25
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+5.22
89.50
26
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
+5.81
94.90
27
KATO Hizuki
2001
USA
+6.70
103.04
28
KOHLER Leo
2000
USA
+7.04
106.15
29
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+7.10
106.70
30
LEININGER Noah
1999
USA
+7.14
107.06
31
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
+7.41
109.53
32
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+7.96
114.56
33
JENDREZAK Carter
2000
USA
+8.02
115.11
34
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+8.18
116.58
35
LEVINE Samuel
2001
USA
+8.45
119.05
36
REGELBRUGGE Charlie
2001
USA
+9.10
124.99
37
FELGAR Casey
2000
USA
+9.16
125.54
38
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+9.61
129.66
39
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
+9.72
130.66
40
PERCY Alexander
1999
AUS
+10.18
134.87
41
CARAVELLI Kevin
1999
USA
+10.19
134.96
42
DOYLE Owen
2000
USA
+10.74
139.99
43
MATTESON Cole
2001
USA
+11.28
144.93
44
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+11.68
148.59
45
SWALLOW Dalton
2001
USA
+11.95
151.06
46
TESLAA Tommy
2001
USA
+12.00
151.52
47
CARTER Trent
2001
USA
+12.59
156.91
48
CLEARY Noah
2000
USA
+13.16
162.13
49
WALSH Tommy
2001
USA
+15.05
179.41
50
BLACKBURN Jake
2000
USA
+15.83
186.55
51
WINGARD Drew
2001
USA
+16.91
196.42
52
TYON Delaney
2001
USA
+16.95
196.79
53
BURKITT Jack
1999
USA
+18.19
208.13
54
ALLEN Luke
2000
USA
+18.55
211.42
55
HLUBUCEK Marek
2001
USA
+20.50
229.26
56
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
+20.64
230.54
57
VENEZIAN Max
2000
CHI
+21.92
242.25
58
BLEIL Jake
2001
USA
+23.30
254.87
59
DOYLE Wyatt
2001
USA
+29.45
311.12
Did not finish 2nd run
OLSZANSKYJ Gregory
2001
USA
MILLER Jeffrey
1999
USA
AMON-FRANCESCHI Bruno
2001
USA
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
WILLIAMS Cole
2000
USA
BENDER Timothy
1999
USA
LARIMER Max
2001
USA
SHEA Steve
1999
USA
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
NORTON Payton
2000
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run