official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
1:29.79
44.03
2
CROCE Owen
2002
USA
+0.78
50.37
3
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+1.15
53.38
4
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+1.35
55.01
5
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
+1.52
56.39
6
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+2.03
60.53
7
DOHR Peter
2002
USA
+2.30
62.73
8
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
+2.31
62.81
9
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
+2.34
63.05
10
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+2.37
63.30
11
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+2.42
63.70
12
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+2.44
63.87
13
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
+2.50
64.36
14
VILANDRIE Nevin
2002
USA
+2.54
64.68
15
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+2.57
64.92
16
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
+2.65
65.57
17
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+2.66
65.66
18
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
+3.07
68.99
19
HODER Calvin
2002
USA
+3.09
69.15
20
OVERSTAKE Brooks
2004
USA
+3.40
71.67
21
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+3.63
73.54
22
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
+4.00
76.55
23
MARC Antoine
2002
SUI
+4.11
77.44
24
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+5.32
87.28
25
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
+5.62
89.72
26
BRUMM Lucas
2005
USA
+6.70
98.50
27
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
+6.94
100.45
28
EIGENMANN Edoardo Carlo
2004
ITA
+7.51
105.09
29
CARUSO Michael
2005
USA
+7.63
106.06
30
KESSLER Nathan
2004
USA
+7.91
108.34
31
MUSIAL Jackson
2004
USA
+7.94
108.58
32
HINE Ethan
2004
USA
+8.34
111.83
33
PATTON William
2004
USA
+8.45
112.73
34
OLSON Luke
2004
USA
+9.94
124.84
35
HAUPT Ian
2005
USA
+10.58
130.05
36
BRISELDEN Nathan
2000
USA
+11.24
135.41
37
MCKENNA Benjamin
2005
USA
+11.33
136.14
38
BARTUMEU RAMENTOL Marcel
2005
AND
+11.63
138.58
39
COLLINS Owen
2005
USA
+11.91
140.86
40
NEEVES Benjamin
2003
USA
+11.92
140.94
41
HERRINGTON Carter
2005
USA
+11.93
141.02
42
HURLEY Fineas
2005
USA
+14.25
159.88
43
MOSES Tijsen
2005
USA
+21.37
217.77
44
PENDENZA Giovanni
2005
ITA
+33.16
313.62
Did not finish 2nd run
RICHARDS Benjamin
2005
USA
VENNE Alaric
2000
CAN
STIFFLER Theo
2004
USA
DROHAN Aidan
2003
USA
BARON Simon
2005
USA
EILERS Robert
2004
USA
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
HORSCH Caleb
2002
USA
LEITNER Brandon
2002
PHI
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
JACOBI Jake
2004
USA
WETZEL Evan
2000
USA
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
MUSCARELLA Carlo
2001
USA
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
ORRANGE PATON Trent
2003
USA
FOGARTY Andrew
2002
USA
CROSSEN Connor
2003
USA
CHUDZIK Alex
2003
USA
JACKSON Silas
2003
USA
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
SMITH Cam
2001
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HEKKING Landon
2005
USA
LABANOWSKI Jake
2005
USA
BEARDSLEY Jaedon
2005
USA
SMITH Lincoln
2005
USA
LAROCHE Sebastien
2005
CAN
FIRSTBROOK Cole
2005
USA
SEELERT Ian
2004
USA
SPENLINHAUER Brady
2004
USA
COMEAU Benjamin
2004
USA
TAKAI Yuto
2002
JPN
MATUSIK Cole
2002
USA
AUGUST Owen
2002
USA
KIDD Logan
2004
CAN
KEATING Luke
2003
USA
HABER Brett
2003
USA
LOUCHHEIM Carter
2002
USA
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run