official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
1:32.26
34.95
2
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+0.65
40.09
3
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+1.03
43.10
4
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+1.29
45.16
5
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+1.38
45.87
5
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+1.38
45.87
7
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+1.39
45.95
8
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+1.51
46.90
9
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+1.62
47.77
10
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
+1.74
48.72
11
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+1.84
49.51
12
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+2.04
51.09
13
STEED William
2005
CAN
+2.05
51.17
14
COOK Evan
2004
USA
+2.24
52.67
15
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+2.27
52.91
15
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
+2.27
52.91
17
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+2.32
53.31
18
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+2.34
53.47
19
BIANCHI John
1999
USA
+2.45
54.34
20
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
+2.48
54.57
21
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
+2.51
54.81
22
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+2.79
57.03
23
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
+2.80
57.10
24
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+3.50
62.64
25
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+3.53
62.88
26
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
+4.07
67.15
27
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+4.30
68.97
28
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
+4.78
72.77
29
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
+4.97
74.27
30
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+5.12
75.46
31
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+5.62
79.42
32
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
+5.84
81.16
33
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
+6.05
82.82
34
BYRON Patrick
2004
USA
+6.24
84.32
35
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
+6.40
85.59
36
RONEY Wim
1999
AUS
+7.69
95.80
37
ROY Connor
2005
USA
+7.94
97.77
38
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
+8.21
99.91
39
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+12.03
130.14
40
MARSHALL Jared
2000
USA
+13.56
142.24
41
ROSSI Tre
2001
USA
+14.34
148.41
42
CHIPMAN Brody
2003
USA
+14.80
152.05
43
DUDJAK Ivan Walter
2006
SVK
+15.08
154.27
44
RADWAN Adam
2005
GBR
+16.76
167.56
45
FARONE Louis
2006
USA
+19.99
193.12
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NORFOLK Lincoln
2006
USA
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
LENT Cameron
2000
USA
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
DELAY Kieran
2005
USA
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
HOLSCHER Pedro
2004
CHI
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
Disqualified 1st run