official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
1:23.99
23.00
2
PUCKETT Cooper
2003
USA
+0.90
30.82
3
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+0.97
31.43
4
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+1.35
34.73
5
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+1.46
35.69
5
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+1.46
35.69
7
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
+1.49
35.95
8
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+1.51
36.12
9
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+1.66
37.43
10
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+1.67
37.51
11
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+2.08
41.08
12
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+2.17
41.86
13
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+2.31
43.08
14
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+2.40
43.86
15
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+2.54
45.08
16
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+2.57
45.34
17
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+2.61
45.68
18
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+2.72
46.64
18
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+2.72
46.64
20
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+2.73
46.73
20
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+2.73
46.73
22
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+3.03
49.34
23
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+3.11
50.03
24
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+3.24
51.16
25
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+3.81
56.11
26
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+4.27
60.11
27
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+4.80
64.72
28
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+5.09
67.24
29
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+5.11
67.41
30
STEED William
2005
CAN
+5.37
69.67
31
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+5.42
70.11
32
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+5.45
70.37
33
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+5.64
72.02
34
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+5.67
72.28
35
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
+5.77
73.15
36
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+5.85
73.85
37
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+6.03
75.41
38
SELVAAG Nikolas
2001
NOR
+6.12
76.19
38
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+6.12
76.19
40
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+6.27
77.50
41
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+6.35
78.19
42
THOMSON Ryan
2004
USA
+6.62
80.54
43
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+7.08
84.54
44
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
+7.11
84.80
45
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+7.64
89.40
46
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+8.12
93.58
47
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+10.21
111.74
48
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+13.18
137.55
49
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+15.33
156.24
50
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+16.28
164.50
51
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+20.82
203.96
52
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+26.90
256.80
Did not qualify for 2nd run
HUSBAND Finn
2000
USA
MARSHALL Jared
2000
USA
NEEVES Benjamin
2003
USA
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
LEITNER Brandon
2002
PHI
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
MUSIAL Jackson
2004
USA
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
VIGNERAS Marin
2004
FRA
SIMMONS Zachary
2000
USA
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run