official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
1:29.45
27.53
2
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+0.70
33.24
3
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+1.03
35.94
4
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+2.16
45.16
5
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+2.72
49.73
6
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+2.73
49.81
7
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+2.80
50.38
8
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+3.13
53.07
9
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+3.18
53.48
10
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+3.22
53.81
11
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
+3.38
55.11
12
HOLSCHER Pedro
2004
CHI
+3.50
56.09
13
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+3.60
56.91
14
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
+4.09
60.91
15
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+4.18
61.64
16
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
+4.22
61.97
17
MUSIAL Jackson
2004
USA
+4.54
64.58
18
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+4.76
66.38
19
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+4.79
66.62
20
BENYIK Chas
2007
USA
+5.01
68.42
21
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
+5.12
69.31
22
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+5.32
70.95
23
BONIVENTO Matteo
2006
USA
+7.46
88.41
24
BORGIA Tor
2007
USA
+7.49
88.66
25
HARRISON Daniel
2001
CAN
+8.57
97.47
26
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
+9.94
108.65
27
BOISSONNEAULT Troy
2007
USA
+10.02
109.30
28
PARSONS Cannon
2007
USA
+10.24
111.10
29
BOISSONNEAULT Dino
2007
USA
+10.95
116.89
30
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
+12.41
128.81
31
NEEVES Benjamin
2003
USA
+16.07
158.68
32
MARSHALL Jared
2000
USA
+16.22
159.90
33
OKEEFE Colgan
2002
USA
+17.87
173.37
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEE Aiden Kyung-Min
2007
KOR
ROY Jacob
2002
USA
FLAHERTY Patrick
2002
USA
ROBINSON J. Carter
2006
USA
DANDREA Thaddeus
2006
USA
FERNANDEZ CORRAL Sergio
2006
ESP
ROGUET Alex
2006
USA
COLLINS Owen
2005
USA
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
MCKENNA Benjamin
2005
USA
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
MCDERMOTT Lucas
2006
USA
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
CARUSO Michael
2005
USA
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
SARGENT Harper
2006
USA
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
HABER Brett
2003
USA
PROUVOST Lucas
2003
FRA
BARON Simon
2005
USA
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
MEIKLE Hemi
2006
NZL
DEGIROLAMO Ben
2003
USA
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
HOLSCHER Tomas
2007
CHI
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
CARNAHAN Thomas
2006
CAN
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
SCHNEIDER Frederick
1999
USA
FOOTE Jacob
2004
CAN
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
SZELAG Piotr
2004
POL
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
FERRI James
1996
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run