official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
2:07.20
31.28
2
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+0.06
31.76
3
KERBAUGH John
2005
USA
+0.36
34.14
4
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+0.57
35.81
5
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
+0.67
36.60
6
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+0.74
37.16
7
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+1.02
39.38
7
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+1.02
39.38
9
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
+1.03
39.46
10
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+1.04
39.54
11
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+1.15
40.41
12
STEED William
2005
CAN
+1.18
40.65
13
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+1.25
41.21
14
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+1.31
41.68
15
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
+1.42
42.56
16
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+1.47
42.95
17
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+1.53
43.43
18
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
+1.78
45.41
19
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+1.81
45.65
20
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+1.83
45.81
21
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+1.85
45.97
22
CHAREST Pierick
2004
CAN
+1.86
46.05
23
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+2.15
48.35
24
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+2.66
52.40
25
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+2.88
54.15
26
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+3.35
57.88
27
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+3.39
58.20
28
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+3.55
59.47
29
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+3.64
60.18
30
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+3.84
61.77
31
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
+4.08
63.68
32
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+4.40
66.22
32
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+4.40
66.22
34
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+4.59
67.73
35
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+4.71
68.68
36
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+4.77
69.16
37
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
+5.10
71.78
38
HAUPT Ian
2005
USA
+5.25
72.97
39
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
+5.65
76.14
40
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+5.83
77.57
41
WENDELBORG Petter Kramer
2003
NOR
+5.99
78.84
42
MCKINLAY Thomas
2004
CAN
+6.09
79.64
43
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+6.24
80.83
44
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
+6.45
82.49
45
KITT Aksel
2005
USA
+6.70
84.48
46
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+7.03
87.10
47
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+7.15
88.05
48
ARBEC Mikael
2004
CAN
+7.47
90.59
49
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+8.04
95.12
50
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+8.12
95.75
51
CARNAHAN Thomas
2006
CAN
+8.32
97.34
52
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+8.47
98.53
53
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+8.63
99.80
54
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+8.93
102.19
55
DANDREA Thaddeus
2006
USA
+9.47
106.47
56
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+9.74
108.62
57
SMITH Cam
2001
USA
+10.06
111.16
58
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+10.61
115.53
59
SAVAGE Porter
2005
USA
+10.77
116.80
60
BONIVENTO Matteo
2006
USA
+11.58
123.23
61
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+11.89
125.69
62
CAMP William
2005
USA
+11.97
126.32
63
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
+12.99
134.42
64
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
+13.90
141.65
65
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
+15.01
150.46
Did not finish 2nd run
CULVER Bronson
2006
USA
THOMSON Ryan
2004
USA
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
SARGENT Harper
2006
USA
VIGNERAS Marin
2004
FRA
DOHR Peter
2002
USA
ROTH Laiken
2004
USA
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
BYRON Patrick
2004
USA
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
COOK Evan
2004
USA
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
BERVY Max
2000
USA
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OVERSTAKE Brooks
2004
USA
FLEISCHER Jonah
2005
USA
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
PATTON William
2004
USA
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
NAKAMURA Riki
2003
JPN
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
LOUCHHEIM Carter
2002
USA
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
KIRWOOD Nick
2004
USA
HENYON Walker
2004
USA
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
Did not start 1st run