official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
1:51.05
23.00
2
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+0.23
24.51
3
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
+2.12
36.94
4
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+2.59
40.03
5
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+2.69
40.68
6
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+2.95
42.39
6
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+2.95
42.39
8
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+3.03
42.92
8
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+3.03
42.92
10
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+3.11
43.44
11
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+3.44
45.61
12
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+3.52
46.14
13
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+3.63
46.86
14
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+3.75
47.65
15
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+3.77
47.78
16
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+4.02
49.43
17
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+4.13
50.15
18
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+4.17
50.41
19
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+4.30
51.27
20
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+4.34
51.53
21
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+4.58
53.11
22
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+4.85
54.88
23
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+4.87
55.01
24
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+5.30
57.84
25
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+6.10
63.10
25
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+6.10
63.10
27
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+6.61
66.45
28
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+7.12
69.80
29
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+7.31
71.05
30
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+7.66
73.35
31
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+7.72
73.75
32
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+7.83
74.47
33
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+7.94
75.19
34
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+8.47
78.68
35
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+8.99
82.10
36
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+9.65
86.44
37
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+10.53
92.22
38
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
+10.90
94.65
39
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+11.07
95.77
40
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+11.95
101.55
41
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+12.28
103.72
42
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+13.68
112.93
43
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
+15.24
123.18
44
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+17.30
136.72
45
MARSHALL Jared
2000
USA
+17.78
139.88
46
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+19.08
148.42
47
HUSBAND Finn
2000
USA
+19.57
151.65
48
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+20.86
160.13
49
NEEVES Benjamin
2003
USA
+23.48
177.35
50
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+28.05
207.39
51
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
+34.03
246.70
52
MUSIAL Jackson
2004
USA
+34.61
250.51
53
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+1:16.70
527.20
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEITNER Brandon
2002
PHI
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
STEED William
2005
CAN
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
WENDELBORG Petter Kramer
2003
NOR
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR