official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
1:35.68
50.75
2
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
+0.25
52.66
3
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+0.35
53.42
4
SIMMONS Zachary
2000
USA
+1.06
58.84
5
DELAY Kieran
2005
USA
+1.34
60.97
6
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
+1.81
64.56
7
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
+2.01
66.09
8
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
+2.11
66.85
9
CALCAGNI Nick
2003
USA
+2.23
67.76
10
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
+2.25
67.92
11
CURRAN Cody
2004
USA
+2.43
69.29
12
HABER Brett
2003
USA
+2.69
71.27
13
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
+3.06
74.10
14
CHIPMAN Brody
2003
USA
+3.19
75.09
15
BARON Simon
2005
USA
+3.26
75.62
16
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
+3.74
79.28
17
GONZALEZ GONZALO Pedro
2005
ESP
+3.95
80.89
18
DAVIS Joseph
2004
USA
+3.96
80.96
19
MUSCARELLA Carlo
2001
USA
+4.05
81.65
20
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
+4.17
82.57
21
MCDERMOTT Lucas
2006
USA
+4.20
82.79
22
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+4.34
83.86
23
CHILDRESS Jack
2003
USA
+4.58
85.69
24
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
+4.65
86.23
25
EBERT Gavin
2006
USA
+4.68
86.46
26
MEIKLE Hemi
2006
NZL
+4.74
86.91
27
ROBBINS Tanner
2005
USA
+4.85
87.75
28
ROGUET Alex
2006
USA
+4.93
88.36
29
BRUMM Lucas
2005
USA
+4.95
88.52
30
HUNTER Jack
2005
CAN
+4.98
88.75
31
BARON Liam
2005
USA
+5.10
89.66
32
SANTOS PEREZ Juan Carlos
2006
ESP
+5.32
91.34
33
HOSTETTER William
2006
USA
+5.39
91.87
34
BROCHU Edouard
2005
CAN
+5.42
92.10
35
HOWE Charles
2006
USA
+5.59
93.40
36
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
+5.61
93.55
37
THAYER Tucker
2006
USA
+5.80
95.00
38
COLLINS Owen
2005
USA
+5.84
95.31
39
RATHBONE Ethan
2006
USA
+6.11
97.37
40
SMITH Callum
2006
CAN
+6.33
99.05
41
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
+6.41
99.66
42
KNOBLOCH Jackson
2005
USA
+6.63
101.33
43
PATEL Moksh
2006
USA
+6.66
101.56
44
GREENBERG Benjamin
2004
USA
+6.97
103.93
45
MCKENNA Benjamin
2005
USA
+7.36
106.90
46
THERIAULT Kaden
2006
USA
+7.37
106.98
47
HOSTETTER Benjamin
2006
USA
+7.40
107.21
48
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Javier
2005
CAN
+7.43
107.44
49
TRUDEAU William
2006
CAN
+7.74
109.80
50
VELIKIN Christo
2006
BUL
+8.14
112.85
51
STEFANAKOS Caleb
2005
USA
+8.53
115.83
52
CLAPP Schuyler
2006
USA
+8.81
117.97
53
GUTCHESS Bode
2006
USA
+8.92
118.81
54
FIRESTONE John
2006
USA
+9.00
119.42
55
SHAFRITZ Justin
2003
USA
+9.48
123.08
56
LONGSTRETH Ebbe
2006
USA
+9.54
123.54
57
DAHROUGE Jac
2006
USA
+9.98
126.89
58
CROLL Erik
2006
CAN
+10.37
129.87
59
MORA DICENTA Pablo
2005
ESP
+10.41
130.17
60
LARIVEE Nathan
2005
CAN
+10.66
132.08
61
ZOLAN Eli
2006
USA
+10.97
134.45
62
SCHAEFFLER John
2006
USA
+11.39
137.65
63
HURLEY Fineas
2005
USA
+11.51
138.57
64
RICHARDS Benjamin
2005
USA
+11.53
138.72
65
SCHROEDER Trace
2006
USA
+11.69
139.94
66
DOYLE Zander
2005
USA
+11.90
141.54
67
ROY William
2006
USA
+12.37
145.13
67
WEINREICH Harry
2006
USA
+12.37
145.13
69
WALTERS Griffin
2006
USA
+12.44
145.66
70
LEBISH Ian
2006
USA
+12.54
146.43
71
WESTON Jack
2005
USA
+12.59
146.81
72
MARAINI Davide Otto
2005
ITA
+13.04
150.24
73
DUDJAK Ivan Walter
2006
SVK
+13.16
151.16
74
GOETZE Cyrus
2006
USA
+13.23
151.69
75
GRAS Evan
2006
USA
+13.65
154.89
76
FARONE Louis
2006
USA
+15.83
171.53
77
MARINOVIC Davor
2006
CHI
+15.90
172.06
78
LABANOWSKI Jake
2005
USA
+16.17
174.12
79
SURBER Clayton
2005
USA
+16.66
177.86
80
HUGHES Luke
2004
USA
+16.78
178.77
81
AYTES TARTERA Biel
2006
ESP
+16.88
179.54
82
WOJCIK Benjamin
2006
USA
+16.91
179.77
83
MULCAHY Dante
2005
USA
+18.33
190.60
84
WILLIAMS Baylen
2005
USA
+19.06
196.17
85
MOSES Tijsen
2005
USA
+19.21
197.31
86
BATES Jacob
2006
USA
+21.30
213.26
87
MURRAY Tyler
2004
USA
+22.55
222.80
88
HEKKING Landon
2005
USA
+22.71
224.02
89
STONE Kory
2006
USA
+24.15
235.00
90
PENDENZA Giovanni
2005
ITA
+25.22
243.17
91
LUNDBERG Kaelen
2006
USA
+26.03
249.35
92
MEINDL Gregory
2005
USA
+26.78
255.07
93
LOVEJOY Tyler
2006
USA
+27.43
260.03
94
GILBERT Patrick
2006
USA
+27.65
261.71
95
BERNARD Gavin
2006
USA
+30.57
283.99
96
PAYNE Adam
2004
USA
+33.03
302.76
97
PETHIC Owen
2005
USA
+37.48
336.71
Did not finish 2nd run
DINEEN Jack
2005
USA
COLLINS Sean
2006
USA
PEDERSON Hamilton
2006
USA
HUANG Leon
2006
BUL
BARTICK Tyler
2006
USA
HAMBLET Adam
2006
USA
SCHAIN Gaven
2004
USA
SANTOMERO John
2005
CAN
NORRIS Blake
2006
USA
PYLE Christopher
2004
USA
STEBER Daniel
2005
USA
CARUSO Michael
2005
USA
MILLER Max
2001
USA
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
THOMAS Dylan
2002
USA
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DAWKINS Gabriel
2005
USA
TORRE Quinn
2006
USA
LEBLANC Daighan
2006
USA
ROSSI Tre
2001
USA
GUPTA Shayan
2005
USA
NORFOLK Lincoln
2006
USA
SMITH Lincoln
2005
USA
OCONNOR Brendan
2006
USA
BARKAN Oliver
2004
USA
FISCHER Maximilian
2005
USA
HAZEN William
2004
USA
BEARDSLEY Jaedon
2005
USA
BARTUMEU RAMENTOL Marcel
2005
AND
PARISIEN Jack
2004
USA
RADWAN Adam
2005
GBR
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
HARRISON Daniel
2001
CAN
WELCH Dylan
2004
USA
Disqualified 1st run