official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
1:42.10
38.43
2
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+0.11
39.52
3
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
+0.87
47.04
4
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
+0.97
48.03
5
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+1.18
50.10
6
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+1.35
51.78
7
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+1.53
53.57
8
DAIGLE Thomas
1999
CAN
+1.57
53.96
9
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+1.77
55.94
10
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+1.81
56.33
11
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+1.84
56.63
12
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
+1.85
56.73
13
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
+1.95
57.72
14
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+2.06
58.81
15
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
+2.39
62.07
16
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+2.61
64.25
17
FORSYTH Jack
2000
CAN
+3.24
70.48
18
BENNETT Justin
2001
CAN
+3.27
70.78
19
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
+3.50
73.05
20
KLINDIC Jan
1998
CRO
+3.58
73.84
21
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+3.68
74.83
22
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
+3.94
77.41
23
GARON Christophe
2001
CAN
+4.17
79.68
24
RONEY Wim
1999
AUS
+4.50
82.95
25
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+4.59
83.84
26
BLANCHARD Jack
1997
USA
+4.66
84.53
27
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
+5.46
92.44
28
YOVIENE Andrew
1995
USA
+6.08
98.57
29
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+6.15
99.27
30
HEALD Cameron
1997
USA
+6.81
105.80
31
LACASSE Nick
1997
USA
+7.01
107.77
32
COCHRANE Kelvin
1999
CAN
+7.12
108.86
33
CZARNIK Nicholas
2002
POL
+7.38
111.43
34
ILIES Vlad Maximilian
1999
ROU
+7.46
112.23
35
FASSINA Giovanni
1997
ITA
+8.35
121.03
36
HEALD Lucas
1998
USA
+8.44
121.92
37
KUBOTA Kelsey
2000
USA
+8.87
126.17
38
CHAMBERS Matthew
2000
USA
+8.89
126.37
39
KANE Matthew
1998
USA
+9.82
135.57
40
MCDONOUGH Martin
2002
USA
+11.17
148.93
41
BERGE Jack
1999
USA
+12.35
160.60
42
ROBINSON Sean
1997
USA
+12.46
161.69
43
HIRSCHBUHL Michael
1998
USA
+12.55
162.58
44
WOLFSON Eli
1998
USA
+12.71
164.16
45
TELLIER Nicolas
1999
CAN
+13.05
167.52
46
VENNE Alaric
2000
CAN
+15.96
196.31
47
GUNDAKER Rok
2000
USA
+17.19
208.48
48
FANNING Nathaniel
1997
USA
+20.53
241.52
49
HAMILTON Benjamin
1995
USA
+30.25
337.67
50
STORY Maxwell
1997
USA
+32.33
358.25
51
MANWARING Andrew
2000
USA
+58.93
621.38
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MACKIE Logan Rip
1994
USA
DEWITT Eric
1999
USA
GILMAN Jared
2000
USA
BAKER Zachary
1999
USA
MUNTER Gabriel
2001
USA
L ECUYER Clement
2001
CAN
CADARIU Sasha
1998
GER
GILMOUR Luka
2001
CAN
WIACEK Lucas
2001
POL
MOONEY David
2000
USA
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
BENEY William
1999
GBR
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run