official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
1:38.42
26.96
2
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+0.23
28.67
3
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+0.76
32.60
4
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+1.05
34.75
5
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+1.08
34.97
6
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+1.18
35.71
7
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+1.63
39.05
8
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+1.93
41.28
9
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+2.11
42.61
10
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+2.53
45.73
11
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+2.90
48.47
12
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+2.93
48.69
13
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+3.13
50.18
14
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+3.16
50.40
15
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+3.27
51.21
16
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+3.44
52.48
17
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+3.46
52.62
18
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+3.59
53.59
19
PARYS Maxx
2002
USA
+3.74
54.70
20
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+3.90
55.89
21
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+4.66
61.52
22
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+4.79
62.49
23
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+5.52
67.90
24
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+6.70
76.66
25
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+7.34
81.40
25
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+7.34
81.40
27
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+7.41
81.92
28
KATO Hizuki
2001
USA
+7.67
83.85
29
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+8.40
89.26
30
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+8.60
90.75
31
VILANDRIE Nevin
2002
USA
+8.99
93.64
32
SANKEY Colton
2001
USA
+9.01
93.79
33
MILLER Max
2001
USA
+9.19
95.12
34
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+9.25
95.57
35
THOMAS Dylan
2002
USA
+9.70
98.91
36
SNYDER Charlie
2002
USA
+9.97
100.91
37
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+11.13
109.51
38
LAHRMAN James
2002
USA
+11.19
109.96
39
SWALLOW Dalton
2001
USA
+11.24
110.33
40
STOCK Lucas
2002
AUT
+11.28
110.63
41
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
+12.08
116.56
42
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
+12.84
122.20
43
MOUM Kutter
2001
USA
+13.17
124.64
44
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+13.75
128.95
45
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+14.27
132.80
46
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
+14.90
137.48
47
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+15.01
138.29
48
HOFFMANN Henness
2002
USA
+18.40
163.44
49
DOHR Peter
2002
USA
+22.34
192.66
50
HALL Wyatt
2002
USA
+27.95
234.27
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
MALLINEN Finn
2002
USA
LEFEVRE Cassell
2001
USA
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
CROCE Owen
2002
USA
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
WESTMAN Kristopher
2000
USA
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
JEWELL Jackson
2001
USA
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
MCKEE Donovan
2000
USA
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
FANCHER Burke
2000
USA
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run