official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
1:28.43
13.34
2
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+2.10
30.68
3
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+2.40
33.15
4
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+2.72
35.79
5
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+3.12
39.10
6
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+3.49
42.15
7
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+3.96
46.03
8
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+4.32
49.00
9
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+4.47
50.24
10
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+4.50
50.49
11
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+4.55
50.90
12
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
+4.80
52.96
13
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+5.02
54.78
14
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
+5.17
56.02
15
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+5.20
56.27
16
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+5.25
56.68
17
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+5.27
56.84
18
DANELSKI Austin
1999
USA
+5.43
58.17
19
MILLER Max
2001
USA
+5.49
58.66
20
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
+5.55
59.16
21
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+6.04
63.20
22
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
+6.15
64.11
23
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
+6.60
67.82
24
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+7.60
76.08
25
DOHR Peter
2002
USA
+9.65
93.00
26
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
+9.87
94.82
27
SCHWEIGER Cody
2001
CAN
+10.01
95.97
28
DAVIES Leo
2002
USA
+10.28
98.20
29
THORPE Trey
2000
USA
+10.86
102.99
30
BARR Sven
2002
USA
+10.89
103.24
31
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+11.05
104.56
32
LAHRMAN James
2002
USA
+11.17
105.55
33
STRAUCH Henry
2002
USA
+11.69
109.84
34
MANN Aiden
2002
USA
+11.90
111.58
35
KELSEY Trey
2002
USA
+12.35
115.29
36
SMITH Parker
2001
USA
+12.43
115.95
37
LARROW Driscoll
2002
USA
+13.68
126.27
38
CROMER Greyson
2001
USA
+14.28
131.22
39
MCCORMICK Ian
2001
USA
+14.92
136.51
40
COLON Heath
2000
USA
+15.23
139.07
41
QUIST Eli
2002
USA
+15.52
141.46
42
BAIN Calder
2002
NZL
+15.62
142.28
43
TATGE Phenix
2002
NZL
+15.76
143.44
44
EPIFANIO Dominick
2002
USA
+16.53
149.80
45
MARUSARZ Jakob
2002
POL
+16.91
152.93
46
HOPE Devin
1999
USA
+17.85
160.69
47
FLAHERTY Charles
2000
PUR
+18.04
162.26
48
HOVEY Jevon
2002
USA
+18.96
169.86
49
TRUMAN Andrew
2002
USA
+20.99
186.61
50
HALL Wyatt
2002
USA
+21.40
190.00
51
LAU Jake
2002
USA
+21.48
190.66
52
OREAR Jack
2002
USA
+21.58
191.49
53
SAMMOND Andrew
2001
USA
+21.61
191.73
54
SODEN Emile
2001
USA
+22.38
198.09
55
STAUFFENBERG Travis
2002
USA
+23.34
206.01
56
TITUS Reece
2001
USA
+23.39
206.43
57
WOLD Keegan
2000
USA
+25.27
221.95
58
TORVA Ramon
2002
ESP
+27.81
242.91
59
BEIDLEMAN Reed
2000
USA
+28.81
251.17
60
KANITZ Nick
2001
USA
+28.89
251.83
61
WHEELER Sully
2002
USA
+29.34
255.55
62
ZIEMER Nathan
2001
USA
+29.99
260.91
63
MOORHUSEN Mason
2001
USA
+42.88
367.32
64
HODGE Joey Bear
2002
USA
+49.88
425.11
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARCHAK-SCHELL Daniel
2002
CAN
FORMAN Noah
2002
USA
EBNER Nick
2002
USA
MACKENZIE Connor
2002
CAN
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
MOUM Kutter
2001
USA
WESTMAN Kristopher
2000
USA
FOLKMAN Jack
2001
USA
KATO Hizuki
2001
USA
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
GEDEON Cole
2002
USA
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
PETKOVIC Konstantin
2000
CAN
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
FANCHER Burke
2000
USA
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
Disqualified 1st run