official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
1:27.07
28.47
2
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+0.51
32.75
3
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+0.55
33.08
4
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+1.27
39.12
5
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
+1.65
42.30
6
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+1.68
42.56
7
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+1.70
42.72
8
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
+1.75
43.14
9
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
+1.79
43.48
10
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+1.88
44.23
11
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
+2.17
46.66
12
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+2.24
47.25
13
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+2.28
47.59
14
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+2.33
48.00
15
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+2.43
48.84
16
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+2.69
51.02
17
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+2.73
51.36
18
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+3.19
55.22
19
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+3.73
59.74
20
PATTON William
2004
USA
+4.24
64.02
21
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
+4.88
69.38
22
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+5.63
75.67
23
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
+6.50
82.97
24
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
+6.54
83.30
25
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
+6.61
83.89
26
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+7.23
89.09
27
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+7.32
89.84
28
SOTIRIADIS Maximus
2006
CAN
+7.92
94.87
29
HAMBSCH Sam
2006
USA
+8.23
97.47
30
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+8.48
99.57
31
CARUSO Michael
2005
USA
+9.03
104.18
32
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
+9.27
106.19
33
EBERT Gavin
2006
USA
+9.39
107.20
34
CAMP William
2005
USA
+9.46
107.78
35
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
+9.65
109.38
36
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
+10.02
112.48
37
DAVIS Joseph
2004
USA
+10.05
112.73
38
ROY William
2006
USA
+10.42
115.83
39
HOSTETTER Benjamin
2006
USA
+10.88
119.69
40
FERNANDEZ CORRAL Sergio
2006
ESP
+11.19
122.29
41
PATEL Moksh
2006
USA
+11.93
128.49
42
STEFANAKOS Caleb
2005
USA
+12.56
133.77
43
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
+12.58
133.94
44
SAVAGE Porter
2005
USA
+13.00
137.46
45
PYLE Christopher
2004
USA
+13.36
140.48
46
CLAPP Schuyler
2006
USA
+14.74
152.05
47
THAYER Tucker
2006
USA
+15.01
154.31
48
BELL Adam
2005
USA
+15.50
158.42
49
SMITH Lincoln
2005
USA
+16.63
167.90
50
WALTERS Griffin
2006
USA
+16.81
169.41
51
AYTES TARTERA Biel
2006
ESP
+17.77
177.45
52
CHIPMAN Brody
2003
USA
+17.84
178.04
53
GOFF Luke
2006
USA
+18.33
182.15
54
CLEM Shaun
2000
USA
+18.80
186.09
55
HUANG Leon
2006
BUL
+20.54
200.68
56
WEINREICH Harry
2006
USA
+20.76
202.52
57
GUTCHESS Bode
2006
USA
+22.64
218.29
58
MARAINI Davide Otto
2005
ITA
+24.18
231.20
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MORA DICENTA Pablo
2005
ESP
PENDENZA Giovanni
2005
ITA
RUDY Samuel
2005
USA
BROPHY Nate
2005
USA
ZOLAN Eli
2006
USA
DAHROUGE Jac
2006
USA
RICHARDS Benjamin
2005
USA
GREENBERG Benjamin
2004
USA
ROBINSON J. Carter
2006
USA
FISCHER Maximilian
2005
USA
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
KNOBLOCH Jackson
2005
USA
HOWE Charles
2006
USA
RATHBONE Ethan
2006
USA
BONIVENTO Matteo
2006
USA
HOSTETTER William
2006
USA
DANDREA Thaddeus
2006
USA
LOUCHHEIM Carter
2002
USA
STEBER Daniel
2005
USA
BRUMM Lucas
2005
USA
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
ROY Connor
2005
USA
GONZALEZ GONZALO Pedro
2005
ESP
MCDERMOTT Lucas
2006
USA
BYRON Patrick
2004
USA
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
SARGENT Harper
2006
USA
CARNAHAN Thomas
2006
CAN
FOSTER William
2006
CAN
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
NAKAMURA Riki
2003
JPN
BARON Simon
2005
USA
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
BECKERMAN Benjamin
2005
USA
CURRAN Cody
2004
USA
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
CULVER Bronson
2006
USA
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
HUNTER Jack
2005
CAN
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
CALCAGNI Nick
2003
USA
THOMSON Ryan
2004
USA
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
JONES Lawton
2003
USA
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
COOK Evan
2004
USA
STEED William
2005
CAN
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
KERBAUGH John
2005
USA
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run