official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
1:45.54
28.32
2
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+0.44
32.53
3
HOLSCHER Pedro
2004
CHI
+1.18
39.61
4
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
+1.35
41.24
5
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+1.48
42.48
6
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+1.67
44.30
7
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
+1.87
46.22
8
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
+1.99
47.36
9
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+2.03
47.75
10
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+2.05
47.94
11
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
+2.17
49.09
12
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+2.20
49.37
13
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+2.28
50.14
14
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
+2.45
51.77
15
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+2.53
52.53
16
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+2.56
52.82
17
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+2.67
53.87
18
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
+2.75
54.64
19
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
+3.12
58.18
20
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+3.28
59.71
21
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+3.29
59.80
22
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+3.43
61.14
23
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+3.48
61.62
24
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+3.73
64.02
25
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
+3.83
64.97
26
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+3.92
65.83
27
FOOTE Jacob
2004
CAN
+4.39
70.33
28
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+4.79
74.16
29
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+4.91
75.31
30
SARGENT Harper
2006
USA
+5.07
76.84
31
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+5.16
77.70
32
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+5.26
78.66
32
DANDREA Thaddeus
2006
USA
+5.26
78.66
34
FISCHER Maximilian
2005
USA
+5.40
80.00
35
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
+5.44
80.38
36
ROSENBERG Joshua
2005
USA
+5.45
80.48
37
PODIVINSKY Henry
2006
CAN
+5.56
81.53
38
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+5.57
81.62
39
GUILBERT Gunnar
2007
USA
+5.66
82.49
40
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
+5.89
84.69
41
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+5.91
84.88
42
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+6.12
86.89
43
BARON Liam
2005
USA
+6.20
87.65
44
FERNANDEZ CORRAL Sergio
2006
ESP
+6.28
88.42
45
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+6.34
88.99
46
DEGIROLAMO Ben
2003
USA
+6.42
89.76
47
MUSIAL Jackson
2004
USA
+6.45
90.05
48
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+7.17
96.94
49
THAYER Tucker
2006
USA
+7.76
102.58
50
MULCAHY Dante
2005
USA
+7.78
102.77
51
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
+7.89
103.83
52
CROLL Erik
2006
CAN
+8.35
108.23
53
DUDJAK Ivan Walter
2006
SVK
+10.26
126.51
54
ZOIDO HAWORTH Matthew
2007
USA
+10.75
131.20
55
MARAINI Davide Otto
2005
ITA
+10.83
131.96
56
DE JONG Mattais
2007
CAN
+13.12
153.88
57
NEEVES Benjamin
2003
USA
+14.34
165.55
58
FARONE Louis
2006
USA
+14.71
169.09
59
VARNERIN Declan
2004
USA
+19.69
216.75
60
SCHWARTZ Jay Oliver
2003
USA
+22.77
246.23
61
RAVEN Chase
2005
USA
+23.71
255.22
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROY Jacob
2002
USA
PARSONS Cannon
2007
USA
LEE Aiden Kyung-Min
2007
KOR
BRUMM Lucas
2005
GBR
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
ROBBINS Tanner
2005
USA
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
PROUVOST Lucas
2003
FRA
SOTIRIADIS Maximus
2006
CAN
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
BARON Simon
2005
USA
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
HABER Brett
2003
USA
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
SZELAG Piotr
2004
POL
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
Did not start 1st run