official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
1:30.61
23.00
2
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+0.98
30.90
3
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+1.24
32.99
4
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+1.32
33.63
5
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+1.51
35.17
6
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+1.68
36.53
7
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+1.74
37.02
8
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+1.78
37.34
9
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+2.05
39.52
10
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
+2.48
42.98
11
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+2.49
43.06
12
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+2.70
44.75
13
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+2.77
45.32
14
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+2.87
46.12
15
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+2.89
46.28
16
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+2.90
46.36
17
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+3.06
47.65
18
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+3.26
49.26
19
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+3.51
51.28
20
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+3.63
52.25
20
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+3.63
52.25
22
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+3.73
53.05
23
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+3.87
54.18
24
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+3.96
54.90
25
EID Hunter
2001
USA
+3.97
54.98
26
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+4.29
57.56
27
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+4.83
61.91
28
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+4.90
62.48
29
ARTHUR Julian
2005
USA
+5.28
65.54
30
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+5.33
65.94
31
NELSON Joshua
2004
USA
+7.08
80.04
32
HANNA Colin
2004
USA
+7.17
80.77
33
HUME Carson
2005
USA
+7.80
85.84
34
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
+8.28
89.71
35
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
+11.37
114.60
36
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+17.88
167.05
37
DONLEY Finnigan
2005
USA
+25.63
229.49
Did not finish 2nd run
BOYER Kai
2005
USA
MORGAN Jake
2004
USA
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
SHELDRAKE Tucker
2002
USA
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
ROGERS Jakob
2003
USA
HAGEN Grant
2003
USA
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
WELCH Charles
2004
USA
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
RILEY Mitchell
2001
AUS
ROTH Laiken
2004
USA
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
KOHLHOFER Sebastian
2004
USA
POWELL Appollo
2003
USA
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PEREZ DE SOLAY Joaquin
2002
ARG
PACHER-THEINBURG Clemens
2002
SUI
OLSSON Aidan
2003
IRL
HOLDAWAY Max
2004
USA
BRENNWALD Stefan
2004
USA
SALANI Hunter
2005
USA
UTENDORFER Will
2004
USA
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
HODGKINS Ford
2004
USA
MIKELL Townsend
2004
USA
REICH Jack
2002
USA
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA