official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JACKSON Lois
2001
GBR
1:49.58
44.01
2
SCHNITTLER Florentina
2003
AUT
+0.27
46.50
3
BAUER Julia
2005
AUT
+1.47
57.56
4
HOFMACHER Elisa
2005
AUT
+1.65
59.22
5
FLATSCHER Sophia
2006
SUI
+1.82
60.78
6
LJUTIC Dora
2005
CRO
+1.92
61.71
7
SYKORA Romy
2007
AUT
+2.57
67.70
8
HERZGSELL Emilia
2005
AUT
+2.94
71.11
9
HRGIC Lana
2005
AUT
+3.25
73.97
10
CZAPSKA Zuzanna
1998
POL
+3.47
75.99
11
JEDLICKOVA Sara
2004
CZE
+3.55
76.73
11
RETTENWENDER Carolin
2004
GER
+3.55
76.73
13
SCHWAB Lara
2006
AUT
+3.69
78.02
14
MAIR Allegra
2007
AUT
+3.75
78.57
15
SEEBER Alina
2005
AUT
+3.92
80.14
16
HOWESON Olivia
2006
GBR
+3.99
80.79
17
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
+4.04
81.25
18
SARIKOVA Michaela
2006
SVK
+4.41
84.66
19
LINDNER Maria
2007
AUT
+4.81
88.34
20
KOUTNA Tereza
2007
CZE
+4.93
89.45
21
TOMSIKOVA Lucie
2007
CZE
+5.02
90.28
22
GOESCHL Hannah
2006
AUT
+5.03
90.37
23
SCHOEPF Maria
2007
AUT
+5.12
91.20
24
GUJER Simona
2007
SUI
+5.22
92.12
25
KAUFMANN Laura
2007
AUT
+5.42
93.97
26
HASLACHER Marlena
2007
AUT
+5.43
94.06
26
JAGER Myrthe
2006
NED
+5.43
94.06
28
VETSCH Svenja
2007
SUI
+5.83
97.75
29
EVANS Abbey
2005
AUS
+5.94
98.76
30
AUMANN Regina
2005
GER
+5.99
99.22
31
ETTL Julia
2005
AUT
+6.63
105.12
32
MAIER Julia
2007
AUT
+6.70
105.76
33
RETTENWENDER Michaela
2007
AUT
+6.76
106.32
34
PRANGER Laura
2006
AUT
+6.82
106.87
35
VON STEUN Sophie
2003
GER
+6.84
107.05
36
KOECK Melissa
1997
AUT
+7.21
110.46
37
KAUFMANN Leonie
2007
AUT
+7.27
111.02
38
MANGENG Sarah
2006
AUT
+7.28
111.11
39
OBERAUER Barbara
2005
AUT
+7.52
113.32
40
TRUETSCH Gianna
2006
SUI
+7.75
115.44
41
UNTERLUGGAUER Mia
2005
AUT
+7.77
115.63
42
MUCKO Iskra
2006
CRO
+8.02
117.93
43
SKINNER Hannah
2006
GBR
+8.21
119.68
44
STEINER Antonia
2007
AUT
+8.44
121.80
45
DORKOVA Tamara
2007
SVK
+8.63
123.55
46
LEITNER Franziska
2007
AUT
+8.82
125.30
47
STOEFFLER Lara
2005
AUT
+9.14
128.25
48
LAIR Sabrina
1993
AUT
+10.71
142.72
49
BEZENAR Pia
2007
GER
+11.07
146.04
50
PUTMAN Daisy
2007
GBR
+13.39
167.43
51
SCHNEIDER Leah
2006
GER
+13.60
169.36
52
WIMMER Julia
2006
GER
+14.27
175.54
53
LUTTEKES Marit
2006
NED
+15.38
185.77
54
DUDAL Lore
2005
BEL
+16.05
191.94
55
BERGER Ayla
2007
GER
+20.34
231.48
56
ALTHAMMER Sabrina
2007
GER
+23.22
258.03
57
STERBOVA Magdalena
2007
CZE
+25.66
280.52
58
DARBY Elizabeth
2005
AUS
+36.51
380.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run