official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JACKSON Lois
2001
GBR
1:50.76
38.99
2
BUTLER Molly
2006
GBR
+0.86
46.83
3
OSTINI Ginevra
2001
SUI
+1.22
50.11
4
PLANZI Sara
2004
SUI
+1.25
50.39
5
BARTLETT Honor
2005
GBR
+1.77
55.13
6
COATESWORTH Roxy
2007
CAN
+1.85
55.86
7
ABAD ANTUNA Maria
2006
ESP
+2.55
62.24
8
HUND Katharina
2005
GER
+2.63
62.97
9
BAGARIA BELTRAN Blanca
2005
ESP
+2.76
64.16
10
BRUCE Pia
2004
AUS
+3.19
68.08
11
VODRAZKOVA Barbora
2003
CZE
+3.36
69.63
12
BLYTH Maisie
2006
GBR
+3.46
70.54
13
PUTMAN Abigail
2006
GBR
+4.37
78.84
14
CLANCY Victoria
2004
USA
+4.62
81.12
15
JENNINGS Emilie
2005
GBR
+4.80
82.76
16
WATTERSON Mathilda
2007
NZL
+5.22
86.59
17
HOWESON Olivia
2006
GBR
+6.46
97.90
18
FULLERTON Ruby
2006
NZL
+6.83
101.27
19
TURNER Emily
2007
GBR
+7.28
105.37
20
TUTT Holly
2007
GBR
+8.30
114.68
21
FENNELL Amber
2007
GBR
+8.94
120.51
22
TRAIN Autumn
2007
GBR
+10.95
138.84
23
SCOTT Kizzy
2006
GBR
+13.38
161.00
24
LANGENSKIOLD Amelie
2007
FIN
+14.38
170.12
25
FOEHN Daniela
2005
SUI
+17.07
194.65
26
PUTMAN Daisy
2007
GBR
+18.02
203.31
27
KUNCOVA Alena
2006
CZE
+18.12
204.22
28
BLAIKIE Elena
2006
GBR
+18.31
205.96
29
HARRISON-SMITH Laura
2007
GBR
+18.78
210.24
30
BUTTERWORTH Ella
2006
GBR
+22.80
246.90
31
COLLIER Imogen
2007
GBR
+28.83
301.89
32
LINCOLN Isabel
2005
GBR
+28.93
302.80
33
MCKAY Chloe
2007
GBR
+29.15
304.80
34
EDGAR Clemence
2007
GBR
+29.18
305.08
35
MANSOUR Jenna
2007
GBR
+29.70
309.82
36
GREWAL-HAQUE Kienna
2007
GBR
+31.32
324.59
37
IP Charlotte Bernice
2005
HKG
+33.12
341.01
38
FERGUSON Scarlett
2007
GBR
+40.20
405.57
Did not finish 2nd run
MANSOUR Zoe
2006
GBR
KRIVANOVA Katerina
2007
CZE
HAMON Agathe
2007
FRA
MILKINS Tabitha
2007
GBR
LAFORCE Hindy-Loo
2005
FRA
MENEGHETTI Emma
2006
GBR
BLOOM Lauren
2005
GBR
KAUFMANN Ella
2005
CAN
STOKOE Amy
2005
GBR
ETTL Julia
2005
AUT
KLOTZ Saffron
2004
CAN
GARITANO ITURBE June
2004
ESP
KOVAROVA Jitka
2005
CZE
WELLING Maddie
2004
USA
Did not finish 1st run
RITCHIE Claudia
2007
GBR
ALEY Lauren
2005
GBR
CAILLON Auristelle
2007
FRA
COWIE Daisy
2006
GBR
LEWIS Ffion Haf
2007
GBR
SUCHACOVA Jessica
2006
SVK
PARR Zoe
2006
NZL
SKINNER Hannah
2006
GBR
WIGGINS Charlotte
2007
NZL
WASER Jasmin
2004
SUI
HAMILTON Carly
2005
USA
SROBOVA Katarina
2005
SVK
HOLMES Charlotte
2005
GBR
ERTL Romy
2007
GER