official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
2:14.16
15.15
2
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+0.09
15.81
3
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+0.15
16.25
4
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+1.01
22.53
5
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
+1.06
22.89
6
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+1.09
23.11
7
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+1.11
23.26
8
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+1.44
25.67
9
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+1.60
26.84
10
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+2.36
32.39
10
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+2.36
32.39
12
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
+2.56
33.85
13
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+2.60
34.14
14
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+3.49
40.64
15
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+4.15
45.46
16
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+4.33
46.78
17
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+4.80
50.21
18
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+4.82
50.36
19
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
+4.92
51.09
20
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+4.93
51.16
21
KANNEGIESER William
1997
USA
+5.06
52.11
22
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+5.07
52.18
23
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
+5.21
53.21
24
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+5.56
55.76
25
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+6.81
64.90
26
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
+6.93
65.77
27
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+7.35
68.84
28
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+7.49
69.86
29
REGAN Christopher
2000
USA
+7.63
70.88
30
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+7.74
71.69
31
SMITH Cameron
2001
USA
+8.29
75.71
32
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
+9.22
82.50
33
BRYAN Lucien
1999
USA
+9.43
84.03
34
BOVACONTI Pasquale
2000
USA
+9.91
87.54
35
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
+10.19
89.59
36
HUMPHREYS R J
1998
USA
+10.44
91.41
37
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
+10.89
94.70
38
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+11.00
95.50
39
BIANCHI John
1999
USA
+11.23
97.18
40
JENKINS Jake
1998
USA
+11.82
101.49
41
WETZEL Evan
2000
USA
+12.13
103.76
42
SCHULTZ Tanner
2001
USA
+13.22
111.72
43
MANAHAN Aidan
2000
USA
+13.60
114.49
44
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+14.21
118.95
45
FRYER Matthew
2001
USA
+14.68
122.38
46
TABER Benjamin
2000
USA
+15.01
124.79
47
CAREY Cameron
2000
USA
+15.64
129.40
48
BLANCATO Angelo
2001
USA
+16.25
133.85
49
CARTER T Martin
1999
USA
+17.34
141.81
50
HAMILTON Tristan
2001
USA
+18.39
149.48
51
WONSAVAGE Maxwell
1999
USA
+19.10
154.67
Did not finish 2nd run
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
MUSCARELLA Carlo
2001
USA
KUBOTA Kelsey
2000
USA
PROVANCE Carver
2000
USA
STROBECK Liam
2001
USA
HAMBLET Chad
1999
USA
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
MOONEY David
2000
USA
BOWES Finn
2001
AUS
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
CHIARI Aedan
2000
USA
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
FRANCIS William
2000
CAN
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MCDONALD Max
2000
AUS
MARSHALL Jared
2000
USA
MAIDEN Ethan
2001
USA
GEHRKE Nathaniel
2000
USA
JEWELL Jackson
2001
USA
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
CASEY Richard
2001
USA
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
SEGAL Casey
2000
USA
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
MARSCHKE Connor
2000
USA
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
EMERSON Ben
2000
USA
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
SELVAAG Nikolas
2001
NOR
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
Did not start 1st run