official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
2000
JPN
1:25.09
39.14
2
AZEGAMI Daichi
2001
JPN
+0.76
45.66
3
BOWES Finn
2001
AUS
+1.22
49.61
4
NAKAMURA Takumi
2002
JPN
+1.25
49.86
5
SATO Shintaro
2001
JPN
+1.55
52.44
6
MINEMURA Takeomi
2002
JPN
+1.88
55.27
7
KAGAMI Taisei
2000
JPN
+2.01
56.38
8
SATORI Kazuki
2001
JPN
+2.02
56.47
9
MIYAJIMA Taiyo
2003
JPN
+2.34
59.22
10
SAEKI Manato
2001
JPN
+2.41
59.82
11
TOYA Ryo
2003
JPN
+2.44
60.07
12
SHIMOHATA Takehiro
2000
JPN
+2.48
60.42
13
TAGUCHI Satoki
2001
JPN
+2.54
60.93
14
NANKI Takeshi
2000
JPN
+2.67
62.05
15
KONNO Chikara
2000
JPN
+2.69
62.22
16
UMEZAWA Takatoshi
2003
JPN
+2.71
62.39
17
SUGA Ryuki
2002
JPN
+2.88
63.85
18
HASHIZUME Gaku
2002
JPN
+3.18
66.42
19
KOYANAGI Kazuha
2000
JPN
+3.30
67.45
20
KONO Taro
2002
JPN
+3.32
67.62
21
WILLIAMS Hugh
2002
JPN
+3.37
68.05
22
ONO Tasuku
2002
JPN
+3.68
70.71
23
NITTA Masato
2002
JPN
+3.80
71.74
23
AOKI Yamato
2003
JPN
+3.80
71.74
25
HIROSHIMA Keisuke
2002
JPN
+3.91
72.68
26
ISHIZUKA Koshiro
2002
JPN
+4.27
75.77
27
NISHIHARA Taiyo
2003
JPN
+4.79
80.23
28
NAKAJIMA Kenshin
2002
JPN
+4.96
81.69
29
YAMAGUCHI Gota
2000
JPN
+5.21
83.84
30
KANAZAWA Yudai
2003
JPN
+5.27
84.35
31
ITO Takumi
2001
JPN
+5.93
90.01
31
YAMAMOTO Kyosuke
2000
JPN
+5.93
90.01
33
KATO Taichi
2000
JPN
+6.22
92.50
34
SEKIHARA Ibuki
2001
JPN
+6.33
93.45
35
FUNAMOTO Arata
2003
JPN
+6.52
95.08
36
SATO Junya
2003
JPN
+6.90
98.34
37
ISHIKAWA Yuta
2001
JPN
+7.19
100.82
37
MORIYAMA Taiga
2005
JPN
+7.19
100.82
39
ONUKI Reo
2003
JPN
+8.25
109.92
40
MURASE Taiga
2002
JPN
+8.30
110.35
41
FUKAZAWA Ryunosuke
2000
JPN
+9.13
117.47
42
TOSHIBE Shungo
2004
JPN
+9.50
120.64
43
TOMIZAWA Motoya
2000
JPN
+10.08
125.62
44
ITO Saeki
2005
JPN
+10.14
126.13
45
HATAKEYAMA Hiroki
2002
JPN
+10.65
130.51
46
ITO Soma
2001
JPN
+11.20
135.23
47
NAKAMURA Daito
2002
JPN
+12.25
144.23
48
TOMII Ryoga
2002
JPN
+12.26
144.32
49
HAMA Yuiki
2003
JPN
+13.33
153.50
50
NEGISHI Temma
2002
JPN
+13.54
155.30
51
YAMAMURA Shuntaro
2003
JPN
+13.91
158.48
52
MUSHA Yuki
2003
JPN
+14.37
162.42
53
AKAZAWA Yugo
2000
JPN
+14.84
166.45
54
KOSHIMIZU Haruto
2005
JPN
+15.76
174.35
55
KOJIMA Kento
2002
JPN
+18.58
198.54
56
WATANABE Yuki
2006
JPN
+18.99
202.06
57
KUBOTA Daiki
2003
JPN
+19.42
205.75
58
MIYAMOTO Taisei
2003
JPN
+19.46
206.09
59
TAKAHASHI Yamato
2000
JPN
+23.85
243.75
60
HAGIHARA Hideyoshi
2003
JPN
+32.37
316.85
Did not finish 2nd run
YAMAZAKI Haruya
2003
JPN
HIRAMATSU Naoki
2001
JPN
MURATA Yuto
2002
JPN
KOMATSU Ayumu
2005
JPN
KUNIMOTO Sora
2005
JPN
YAMANAKA Ren
2001
JPN
FUJITA Daiki
2003
JPN
YAMAUCHI Ozora
2001
JPN
OHASHI Riku
2002
JPN
YAMADA Takuro
2000
JPN
NAKAMARU Yuya
2000
JPN
SATAKE Ryoichiro
2003
JPN
YOSHIDA Kaimu
2000
JPN
KOTANI Yuto
2004
JPN
TAKA Yuki
2002
JPN
ITO Shugo
2000
JPN
AOKI Rion
2002
JPN
MAEDA Hiromu
2001
JPN
Did not finish 1st run
KUBO Tomoyuki
2004
JPN
HORII Hibiki
2002
JPN
AKEBONO Kosho
2000
JPN
KITAMURA Ryoma
2003
JPN
YAMAGUCHI Yohei
2001
JPN
KAWATE Tomoki
2000
JPN
NAGATA Haruki
2000
JPN
IKEDA Taichi
2001
JPN
KAWATA Yu
2000
JPN
NUNOKAWA Rio
2003
JPN
HASHIMOTO Masato
2004
JPN
KISHIDA Nagomi
2003
JPN
IWATSU Naoki
2003
JPN
WATANABE Takumi
2001
JPN
NAGASAKI Ayumu
2001
JPN
WATANABE Hayate
2006
JPN
YASUDA Yuma
2002
JPN
IGARASHI Shuhei
2004
JPN
TAKIMOTO Futa
2000
JPN
SUZUKI Reon
2002
JPN
NISHIMURA Dai
2001
JPN
KIRYU Shinnosuke
2006
JPN
IMAI Shuji
2000
JPN
OGURI Hiroki
2002
JPN
SHIMOHATA Yuto
2003
JPN
ISHIGURO Katsuki
2002
JPN
SHIMMEI Masaya
2002
JPN
NOCHIYAMA Kosei
2004
JPN
KASAHARA Soma
2003
JPN
SAITO Shoki
2000
JPN
NIIMURA Ryuji
2002
JPN
TAKAHASHI Hiroki
2003
JPN
MACHIDA Masato
2002
JPN
MIYAZAWA Kota
2001
JPN
TAWARAYAMA Tetta
2000
JPN
FUNATO Haruya
2004
JPN
KAGAMI Sota
2003
JPN
HATTORI Shinya
2003
JPN
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
MORIZONO Ryuki
2001
JPN
Did not start 1st run