official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZLATKOV Kalin
2001
BUL
1:34.54
47.36
2
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
+1.03
55.31
3
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+1.48
58.79
4
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+2.00
62.80
5
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+2.62
67.59
6
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+2.86
69.44
7
COLLINI Filippo
2001
ITA
+3.17
71.84
8
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+3.35
73.23
9
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+3.74
76.24
10
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+3.81
76.78
11
CELLIE Alberto
2003
ITA
+3.85
77.09
12
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
+4.05
78.63
13
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+4.12
79.17
14
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
+4.24
80.10
15
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
+4.43
81.57
16
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+4.47
81.88
17
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+4.50
82.11
18
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+4.59
82.80
19
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+4.63
83.11
20
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
+4.66
83.34
21
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+4.67
83.42
22
VALDITARA Filippo
2004
ITA
+4.71
83.73
23
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
+4.72
83.81
24
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
+4.94
85.50
25
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+5.20
87.51
26
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
+5.25
87.90
27
LAVOISIER Damien
2002
FRA
+5.44
89.37
28
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
+5.50
89.83
29
TESTA Gianluca
2004
ITA
+5.82
92.30
30
CATIEAU Victorien
2002
FRA
+6.02
93.84
31
ODDO Noa
2004
FRA
+6.69
99.02
32
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
+6.72
99.25
33
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
+6.98
101.26
34
RAMICONE Paolo
2003
ITA
+7.01
101.49
35
MATTIOLI Thomas
2003
ITA
+7.19
102.88
36
GASPERI Pietro
2004
ITA
+7.41
104.58
37
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
+7.71
106.89
38
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
+7.81
107.67
39
ARDUINO Carlo Giulio
2003
ITA
+7.82
107.74
40
BONATO Tommaso
2002
ITA
+8.12
110.06
41
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+8.21
110.75
42
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
+8.27
111.22
43
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
+9.09
117.55
44
ZANOL Andrea
2004
ITA
+9.12
117.78
45
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
+9.32
119.33
46
CHIARAVALLI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+9.42
120.10
47
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+9.48
120.56
48
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
+9.81
123.11
49
FORRER Christian
2002
ITA
+10.01
124.65
50
CIPRIANO Sebastiano
2004
ITA
+10.06
125.04
51
BONELLI Thomas
2004
ITA
+10.28
126.74
52
POMARE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+10.77
130.52
53
GERDOL Janko
2003
SLO
+11.09
132.99
54
TIEZZI Francesco
2002
ITA
+11.22
134.00
55
LOCHMANN Tommy
2004
ITA
+11.33
134.85
56
PALLA Raphael
2004
ITA
+11.40
135.39
57
COCHETTI Daniele
2004
ITA
+11.61
137.01
58
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
+11.68
137.55
59
COSSA Roberto
2004
ITA
+11.80
138.47
60
DEBERTOL Jannes
2002
ITA
+12.31
142.41
61
MALVOLTI Giacomo
2002
ITA
+12.32
142.49
62
BATTISTONI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+12.51
143.96
63
CAPUTI Valentino
2004
BRA
+13.17
149.05
64
BLASBICHLER Simon
2004
ITA
+13.58
152.22
65
CIBIEN Matteo
2004
ITA
+13.84
154.23
66
MAZZOLA Nicola
2003
ITA
+13.87
154.46
67
CACCIATORE Alessio
2002
ITA
+14.11
156.31
68
ZANIN Edoardo
2004
ITA
+14.78
161.49
69
GRIMALDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
+15.33
165.73
70
DELLANTONIO Andrea
2004
ITA
+15.40
166.27
71
VIERO Tommaso
2004
ITA
+16.78
176.93
72
CATTURANI Umberto Albino
2004
ITA
+17.50
182.49
73
LUONGO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+17.87
185.34
74
GENTILINI Kevin
2004
ITA
+18.17
187.66
75
PINEIDER Andy
2004
ITA
+18.65
191.37
76
LANGHI Matteo
2001
ITA
+18.71
191.83
77
BARSANTI Pietro Paolo
2004
ITA
+19.98
201.64
78
PEDROTTI Mattia
2003
ITA
+22.10
218.01
79
SQUERI Riccardo
2004
ITA
+23.62
229.74
Did not finish 2nd run
SILVAGNI Patrick
2004
ITA
CROCE Francesco
2004
ITA
STIRANO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
UBERTAZZI Gianluca
2004
ITA
ROSSINI Pietro
2004
ITA
MONI Giovanni
2004
ITA
ZUECH Felix
2004
ITA
BONAPACE Luca
2004
ITA
FRANCESCHETTI Filippo Cesare
2004
ITA
HORSLEY Finn
2002
USA
ZAMPOLINI Federico
2004
ITA
OBLETTER Luca
2003
ITA
HAY Adam
2001
GBR
FLUCK Adam
2001
GBR
SLANZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
VALPERGA Stefano
2002
ITA
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
ROSSI Vittorio
2002
ITA
GOBBI TEDOLDI Lorenzo Maria
2003
ITA
PESAVENTO Pietro
2003
ITA
BONESI Marco
2003
ITA
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
FORCONI Daniele
2002
ITA
MUTO Andrea Pasquale
2001
ITA
ZANETTI Andrea
2003
ITA
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
RECCHIA Alex
2001
ITA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FAUSTINELLI Luca Vu
2004
ITA
DICHRISTIN Ivan
2004
ITA
PERNSTICH Adrian
2003
ITA
PLUNGER Jan
2004
ITA
MORESCHINI Simone
2004
ITA
GABRIELLI Kristian
2004
ITA
RASOM Kristian
2004
ITA
MERANER Andy
2004
ITA
NICOLINI Mattia
2001
ITA
OCCOFFER Leonardo
2002
ITA
CHIESA Gio
2001
ITA
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
CAPRETTI Tommaso Guglielmo Francesc
2003
ITA
BORRI Carlo Giuseppe
2004
ITA
BENEDETTI Alberto
2003
ITA
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
MATTIOLI Daniel
2002
ITA
PIXNER Daniel
2003
ITA
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
Disqualified 1st run